Samsonite Spectrolite 2.0 Laptop Backpack 15.6"

• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 23 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Additional compartments: Cell phone, tablet
• Ergonomic backpack straps
• Back reinforcement
• Dimensions: L46 cm x W34 Centimetre x D29.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Spectrolite 2.0 Laptop Backpack 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Spectrolite 2.0 - Expandable Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inch, 46 cm, 20 L, Black B076CFJ62L
Laptop backpack expandable 15.6 inches: 34 x 25.5 x 46 cm - 20/23 L - 1.40 kg Perfect fit: precisely adjustable laptop compartment for the latest laptops, MacBooks and 2-in-1 devices Snap-on function: smart sleeve (supplemented by hidden pocket for added security on the backpacks) Exceptionally well organised interior with optimised volume and practical see-thru compartments Easy Pass system for cable management so that electronic devices can remain in the respective compartments for charging
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L46 cm x W34 Centimetre x D29.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.4 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Volume:23 L
Additional compartments: Cell phone, tablet
Ergonomic backpack straps
Back reinforcement

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Spectrolite 2.0 Laptop Backpack 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light M
£93.88
Samsonite Paradiver Light MCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£95.30
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£91.48
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 14 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£139.00
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
£69.95
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"Compare 8 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1
£87.05
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Spectrolite 2.0 Laptop Backpack 15.6"
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel