ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701
from £134.53to £165.242 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 22 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17 "
• Material: Polyamide
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L49 cm x W31.5 Centimetre x D15.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 930 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus - Sac à dos ROG Ranger BP2701 B08J4DJ2LL
Spacious storage: 22 liter interior with room for up to a 17" notebook, includes a quick-access zipper Elaborate details: Reflective surface with slash design and ROG logo to show your style and fashion sense Ergonomic design: Backrest mesh creates ensures your back stays cool, plus adjustable chest strap prevents slippage and keeps the backpack secure Durable construction: Water-repellent and anti-scratch leatherette and polyurethane with water-repellant zippers Built-in luggage strap: Easily secure Ranger BP2701 to other large bags and suitcases
prodImage
£134.53
Shipping: Free
Asus Rog 17" Ranger Bp2701 Lightweight Gaming Backpack Water Repellent Lugg 90XB06L0-BBP000
ROG Ranger BP2701 lightweight gaming backpack made of water-repellent material, with multiple pockets, fits up to a 17-inch laptop  ...
prodImage
£165.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L49 cm x W31.5 Centimetre x D15.5 Centimetre
Weight:930 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17 "
Material:Polyamide
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:22 L

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS SimPro Dock 2
£119.90
ASUS SimPro Dock 2Compare 7 Prices
ASUS EOS 2
£33.72
ASUS EOS 2Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Ranger Laptop Bag 15.6
£68.99
ASUS ROG Ranger Laptop Bag 15.6Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300
£128.99
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300Compare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Ranger Messenger
£88.17
ASUS ROG Ranger MessengerCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1500
£57.00
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1500Compare 1 Prices
ASUS USB 3.0 HZ-3B
£197.42
ASUS USB 3.0 HZ-3BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Laptop 15"
£140.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ProArt Backpack
£128.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)
£141.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Premier Backpack 15 (PE-BP-15-20)
£126.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1"
£123.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£112.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Paramount Backpack 27L
£120.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Premier Slim Backpack 15 (PE-BPS-15-20)
£114.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1" with Flap
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D30846-RPET)
£104.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701
prodImage
£134.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel