SwissGear Vertical

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.4 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L42 Millimetre x W34 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SwissGear Vertical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Aluminum Laptop Stand Horizontal Vertical Screen Clamp Mount Arca Swiss Plate
Aluminum Laptop Stand Horizontal Vertical Screen Clamp Mount Arca Swiss Plate, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Motion Vertical Tote 39.6 cm (15.6") Ladies case 612541
15.6'' Laptop Tote with Tablet PocketA multitasking chameleon. our Motion Vertical Tote can be worn as a tote or backpack. Seamlessly changing shape. it’s the ultimate in trans-seasonal. effortless style. The base integrates a three-side expansion system via the zipper for a load-more packing space for shoes. gym gear or headphones. And all your tech has its own designated home inside. Neat.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.54
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Motion Vertical Tote 39.6 cm (15.6") Ladies case Black 338941
15.6'' Laptop Tote with Tablet Pocket A multitasking chameleon our Motion Vertical Tote can be worn as a tote or backpack. Seamlessly changing shape its the ultimate in trans-seasonal effortless style. The base integrates a three-side expansion system via the zipper for a load-more packing space for shoes gym gear or headphones. And all your tech has its own designated home inside. Neat.
prodImage
£87.54
Shipping: Free
Wenger Motion 15.6" Laptop Vertical Tote Black (612541)
Wenger Motion 15.6" Laptop Vertical Tote Black (612541), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£89.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.67 / Unit
Wenger Motion, Vertical Tote, Chic Black 612541
EAN : 7613329177921 , Weight : 0.640000 , MPN : 612541 , Vendor : Wenger , Piece Gross Weight : 0.64 KG , Piece Height (mm) : 40 , Piece Length (mm)...
prodImage
£125.73
£132.23
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L42 Millimetre x W34 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:1.4 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.4 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
SwissGear Vertical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SwissGear

SwissGear Patriot
£96.45
SwissGear PatriotCompare 6 Prices
SwissGear Pegasus
£60.63
SwissGear PegasusCompare 6 Prices
SwissGear Granada
£76.79
SwissGear GranadaCompare 10 Prices
Swissgear Sierra
£76.99
Swissgear SierraCompare 3 Prices
SwissGear Ibex
£60.63
SwissGear IbexCompare 11 Prices
SwissGear Potomac
£88.13
SwissGear PotomacCompare 3 Prices
SwissGear Shield
£120.99
SwissGear ShieldCompare 2 Prices
SwissGear Impulse
£42.94
SwissGear ImpulseCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
£69.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D31820)
£70.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£68.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Indago Backpack
£68.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota D31735
£55.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Ibex Deluxe
£72.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Case Logic BPEB115
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£66.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger City Upgrade 16"
£66.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
SwissGear Vertical
thewholebox
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.54
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£89.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.67 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel