Thule Lithos Backpack 20L

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
from £52.57to £93.8811 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 20 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester Ripstop
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L44 cm x W28 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
• Weight: 740 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Lithos Rucksack 20l Pelican gray/faded khaki 20 B0CSF33JGF
Elevated padded pocket safeguards a 16" MacBook or 15.6" PC A dedicated slip pocket protects up to a 10.5" tablet Front pocket organisation panel allows you to quickly access a phone, pens, keys and other small accessories Zipped interior mesh pocket allows you to locate accessories easily Side pockets provide easy access to your water bottles or other smaller items
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: Free
Thule Lithos Rucksack 20l Pond/dark slate 20 B0CSF1XTJ6
Elevated padded pocket safeguards a 16" MacBook or 15.6" PC A dedicated slip pocket protects up to a 10.5" tablet Front pocket organisation panel allows you to quickly access a phone, pens, keys and other small accessories Zipped interior mesh pocket allows you to locate accessories easily Side pockets provide easy access to your water bottles or other smaller items
prodImage
£65.77
Shipping: Free
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L Pelican Gray/Faded Khaki 3205096 - Free Shipping
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L Pelican Gray/Faded Khaki 3205096 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.00 / Unit
Thule Lithos Backpack Rucksack 20L - Black - High Quality - Free Shipping 3204835
Thule Lithos Backpack Rucksack 20L - Black - High Quality - Free Shipping, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.00 / Unit
Thule Lithos Rucksack 20l
ThuleLithosRucksack20l Amodernbackpackwithorganizationforcommutingtocampusornavigatingthroughtown. Brand:Thule Model:3204835 Color:Black...
prodImage
£93.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule leisure backpack daypack with laptop compartment Lithos Backpack 20L Tinted Taupe/Nuanced Brown B0GD555X46
ORGANIZED STORAGE — The main compartment includes a padded laptop sleeve for up to 15.6-inch devices and a dedicated tablet compartment, ensuring your electronics are protected and easy to access during your daily commute or study sessions. ERGONOMIC DESIGN — Experience superior comfort with a padded, breathable back panel and ergonomically shaped, adjustable shoulder straps that provide excellent support, making the backpack comfortable even during long days on the move. VERSATILE POCKETS — The backpack features a front slip pocket with a protective flap and magnetic closure, internal accessory organisers, two side pockets for water bottles, and a secure internal mesh zipper pocket with a built-in key fob. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Built to last with high-quality polyester and a reinforced base, this backpack combines functional durability with a sleek, urban style that fits perfectly into any professional or academic environment. DAILY CONVENIENCE — Designed for high capacity with its 20L volume, this bag fits DIN A4 documents and features a top-mounted, padded handle for quick grab-and-go moments, secured by a reliable, concealed two-way zipper closure system.
prodImage
£68.36
Shipping: Free
Thule Lithos Rucksack 20l Black 20 B09NMNJPS1
Elevated padded pocket safeguards a 16" MacBook or 15.6" PC A dedicated slip pocket protects up to a 10.5" tablet Front pocket organisation panel allows you to quickly access a phone, pens, keys and other small accessories Zipped interior mesh pocket allows you to locate accessories easily Side pockets provide easy access to your water bottles or other smaller items
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L Pond Gray/Dark Slate 3205097 - Free Shipping
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L Pond Gray/Dark Slate 3205097 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.00 / Unit
Thule Lithos Bag Black 15", 16"" 3204835
Thule Lithos Bag Black 15", 16"", Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Lithos Bag Brown, Grey 15", 16"" 3205096
Thule Lithos Bag Brown, Grey 15", 16"", Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Lithos Bag Blue, Grey 15", 16"" 3205097
Thule Lithos Bag Blue, Grey 15", 16"", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L44 cm x W28 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:740 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester Ripstop
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:20 L

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule EnRoute Backpack 23L
£78.15
Thule EnRoute Backpack 23LCompare 14 Prices
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
£45.49
Thule Paramount Crossbody BagCompare 10 Prices
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£51.95
Thule Lithos Backpack 16LCompare 14 Prices
Thule Notus Backpack
£61.99
Thule Notus BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Thule Exeo Backpack
£73.49
Thule Exeo BackpackCompare 5 Prices
Thule Paramount Backpack 24L
£126.32
Thule Paramount Backpack 24LCompare 1 Prices
Thule Indago Backpack
£76.99
Thule Indago BackpackCompare 6 Prices
Thule Subterra Laptop Bag 15.6"
£73.16
Thule Subterra Laptop Bag 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Thule Subterra MacBook Attaché 15"
£76.58
Thule Subterra MacBook Attaché 15"Compare 1 Prices
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"
£110.45
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus Campus Notebook Backpack
£51.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Provider
£54.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£54.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus TCG655GL
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Vigour Backpack 16"
£54.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
RivaCase 7760
£50.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.77
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.00 / Unit
opieoils
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel