Eastpak Tecum Cnnct M

• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 19 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15 "
• Material: Polyester
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L48 cm x W33 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
• Weight: 840 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack Eastpak Tecum M 80W CNNCT MAG1138938
Backpack Eastpak Tecum M 80W CNNCTThe Tecum M 15" computer backpack from EASTPAK is made of polyester, combining strength and lightness. Its sleek design and ergonomics make it the ideal bag for professionals and city dwellers. Here, the CNNCT Coat color offers a timeless intense black with smooth leather effect inserts.On the outside, there is a front zipped pocket to slip in a few small things that you want to keep close at hand (subway tickets, pack of tissues, mobile phone, keys ...). You will also find a zipped side pocket perfect to put a water bottle thanks to its elastic net. Two compression straps on both sides of the bag allow you to modulate its volume and keep your stuff in place.This backpack has a large main compartment closed by a zipper. It can hold A4 size documents and has a space for a tablet, a space for a computer up to 15 inches, pen slots and multiple pockets to help organise your personal belongings.It is carried by two adjustable and padded shoulder straps...
prodImage
£68.44
£85.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Tecum M MAG11627705
The Eastpak Tecum M backpack combines style, comfort, and functionality to meet your daily needs. Designed by the renowned brand Eastpak, this backpack is perfect for those looking for an accessory that is both practical and trendy.With a modern design, the Tecum M stands out with its sleek silhouette and neat finishes. Ideal for students, professionals, or weekend adventurers, it will accompany you wherever you go.Here are some features that make the Eastpak Tecum M backpack a smart choice: Optimal capacity: The spacious main compartment allows you to easily carry your books, laptop, and other daily essentials. Transport comfort: The padded and adjustable straps ensure maximum comfort during your travels, even over long distances. Quality materials: Made with wear-resistant materials, the bag guarantees long-term durability while maintaining an elegant look. Practical organization: Multiple internal and external pockets help keep your belongings well organised and easily acc...
prodImage
£71.54
£88.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L48 cm x W33 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight:840 g
Features
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15 "
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:19 L

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Provider
£53.00
Eastpak ProviderCompare 18 Prices
Eastpak Tecum F Connect 16 inch
£71.54
Eastpak Tecum F Connect 16 inchCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak Blanket M
£19.10
Eastpak Blanket MCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct Top
£67.21
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct TopCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct L
£77.72
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct LCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Indago Backpack
£68.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£68.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tucano Lato
£54.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£66.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger City Upgrade 16"
£66.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Reload 16"
£58.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
SwissGear Vertical
£70.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D31820)
£70.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct M
prodImage
£68.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.54
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel