Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"
from £110.455 offersManufacturer: ThulePrice History
• SafeZone compartment with zippered storage pocket
• Organize small items in slip pockets, elastic loops, and mesh pocket
• RFID protection pocket to safeguard identity and personal information
• Multiple carrying options with handles and detachable shoulder strap
• Separate, padded compartment for 13.3-inch laptop and 10.1-inch tablet
• Luggage strap for attaching to a trolley
• Quick access to boarding pass or small items in rear zippered pocket
Show all product details
Best Prices
£110.45
Shipping: £3.98
Best Prices
£117.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Crossover 2 13.3" Laptop Bag 3203843
Thule Crossover 2 13.3" Laptop Bag, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£110.45
£114.43
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Thule Black, One-Size 3203843-THU
Durable design and lightweight, wear-resistant material File away documents and magazines in the main packing area Multiple carry options include top grab handles and a removable, padded shoulder strap Organize small electronics and accessories in the front panel with slip pockets, elastic loops, a zippered mesh pocket and the PowerPocket cord management system for charging on the go Protect and organize smaller items while keeping them easy to access in the SafeZone compartment with zippered storage pocket
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
THULE - Crossover 2 ~ Laptop Bag 13.3inch ~ Black (3203843) *NEW & IN STOCK*
THULE - Crossover 2 ~ Laptop Bag 13.3inch ~ Black (3203843) *NEW & IN STOCK*, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.00 / Unit
More offers
Thule Crossover 2 Black 3203843
Thule Crossover 2 Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3" - Black - Protects and Organises 3203843
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3" - Black - Protects and Organises, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
Product Details
SafeZone compartment with zippered storage pocket
Organize small items in slip pockets, elastic loops, and mesh pocket
RFID protection pocket to safeguard identity and personal information
Multiple carrying options with handles and detachable shoulder strap
Separate, padded compartment for 13.3-inch laptop and 10.1-inch tablet
Luggage strap for attaching to a trolley
Quick access to boarding pass or small items in rear zippered pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule EnRoute Backpack 23L
£78.15
Thule EnRoute Backpack 23LCompare 14 Prices
Thule Paramount Backpack 27L
£120.79
Thule Paramount Backpack 27LCompare 8 Prices
Thule Exeo Backpack
£73.49
Thule Exeo BackpackCompare 5 Prices
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£51.95
Thule Lithos Backpack 16LCompare 14 Prices
Thule Paramount Backpack 24L
£126.32
Thule Paramount Backpack 24LCompare 1 Prices
Thule Notus Backpack
£60.99
Thule Notus BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£52.57
Thule Lithos Backpack 20LCompare 11 Prices
Thule Indago Backpack
£76.99
Thule Indago BackpackCompare 6 Prices
Thule Subterra Laptop Bag 15.6"
£73.16
Thule Subterra Laptop Bag 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Thule Construct Backpack 28L
£86.55
Thule Construct Backpack 28LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SwissGear Potomac
£101.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
SwissGear Granada
£88.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Accent Laptop Bag 15.6"
£99.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Multi Roller Scale 14-15.6
£94.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus CityGear 15-17.3" (TCG717GL)
£132.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Transfer Trolley
£93.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2501 Gaming Backpack
£85.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£110.45
Shipping: £3.98
NN4-Online
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
autosave-leisure-and-adventure
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.00 / Unit
nn4-online
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel