Port Courchevel Toploading Backfile 15.6"

Price History
• Top-loading Laptop Bag
• Padded Laptop Compartment
• Compartment for Tablets up to 10"
• Front Pocket with Organizer Function
• Webbing Handle
• Trolley Strap
• Metal Buckles
• Material: 1680D Nylon / 600D Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Port Courchevel Toploading Backfile 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Port Designs Courchevel Tl Eco 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Black 160514
A toploading bag designed to carry and protect your 15.6'' laptop and tablet within dedicated compartments and pocket. The resistance and removable shoulder strap allow you to carry your bag on your shoulder more comfortably while a back webbing strap allows you to carry it on a trolley . The large front pocket will allow an easy access to the items you need the most (phone. pens. business cards. chargers etc...).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
Port Courchevel Briefcase to Fit Laptop up to 15.6 Inch Black (160514)
Port Courchevel Briefcase to Fit Laptop up to 15.6 Inch Black (160514), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£43.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.87 / Unit
Port Designs Courchevel Tl Eco 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Black 325991
A toploading bag designed to carry and protect your 156'' laptop and tablet within dedicated compartments and pocket. The resistance and removable shoulder strap allow you to carry your bag on your shoulder more comfortably while a back webbing strap allows you to carry it on a trolley . The large front pocket will allow an easy access to the items you need the most (phone pens business cards chargers etc...).
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
Port Designs COURCHEVEL 15.6" Notebook briefcase Black
A toploading bag designed to carry and protect your 15,6''laptop and tablet within dedicated compartments and pocket. Theresistance and...
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Top-loading Laptop Bag
Padded Laptop Compartment
Compartment for Tablets up to 10"
Front Pocket with Organizer Function
Webbing Handle
Trolley Strap
Metal Buckles
Material: 1680D Nylon / 600D Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Port Courchevel Toploading Backfile 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Port

Port Muskoka Universal 10"
£22.02
Port Muskoka Universal 10"Compare 1 Prices
Port Courchevel 15.6"
£25.33
Port Courchevel 15.6"Compare 8 Prices
Port Zürich Toploading Case 15.6"
£39.36
Port Zürich Toploading Case 15.6"Compare 3 Prices
Port Courchevel 17.3"
£27.04
Port Courchevel 17.3"Compare 5 Prices
Port Manhattan 18.4"
£99.35
Port Manhattan 18.4"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBS92502GL
£30.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Case Logic Huxton 13.3"
£30.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Affiliate
£34.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS EOS 2
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gecko Covers Universal Case 10"
£30.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£30.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT914EU
£30.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Carry Sleeve 15.6 (3XD36AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Port Courchevel Toploading Backfile 15.6"
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£43.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.87 / Unit
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel