Wenger Sensor

Manufacturer: Wenger
Wenger Sensor
from £53.49to £72.196 offersManufacturer: Wenger
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Colour: Black
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Security Lock: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Sensor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger 600643 Sensor 15" MacBook Pro Briefcase With IPad Pocket
Wenger 600643 Sensor 15" MacBook Pro Briefcase With IPad Pocket, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Wenger Sensor 15" Laptop Case 600643
Wenger Sensor 15" Laptop Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600643 Sensor 15.4" Laptop Briefcase , Padded laptop compartment with iPad/Tablet / eReader Pocket in Black {9 Litres} C-68360201
Wenger 600643 Sensor 15.4" Laptop Briefcase , Padded laptopcompartment with iPad/Tablet / eReader Pocket in Black {9Litres} Padded...
prodImage
£67.82
Shipping: Free
Wenger Sensor 15" Laptop Case 600643
EAN : 7613329008010 , Weight : 0.980000 , MPN : 600643 , Maximum Screen Size : 38.1 cm (15\ ) , Vendor : Wenger , Piece Gross Weight : 0.98 KG ,
prodImage
£68.66
£75.16
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Wenger 600643 SENSOR 15 Inch Laptop Briefcase, Padded Laptop Compartment with iP 65728
Wenger 600643 SENSOR 15 Inch Laptop Briefcase, Padded Laptop Compartment with iP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear Wenger Swiss Gear 600643 Sensor 15" Macbook Pro Briefcase With Ipad Pocket Black
Wenger Swiss Gear 600643 Sensor 15" Macbook Pro Briefcase With Ipad Pocket Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Colour:Black
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Security Lock:Yes
Volume:9 L
Trolley strap function
Length-adjustable shoulder strap
Carrying handle

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Sensor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Synergy
£61.21
Wenger SynergyCompare 15 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 9 Prices
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Wenger PlayerOneCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£54.53
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 9 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Wenger Source 14Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£72.79
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£34.27
Wenger Source 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Underground
£51.01
Wenger UndergroundCompare 8 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lightpak Twyx
£53.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
dbramante1928 Skagen Pro+ 13"
£42.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Notebook Sleeve 14" (14V32AA)
£52.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TCG470GL
£54.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11
£51.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TBT915EU
£56.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TSB912EU
£57.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus THZ855GL
£60.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Premium EcoLoop Laptop Bag (CC7625)
£57.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wenger Sensor
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.66
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel