Dicota Eco Top Traveller Base 13-14.1"

Price History
• Laptop bag made of synthetic fibers in black
• Suitable for laptops up to 35.8 cm (14.1 inches)
• Secure and stylish carrying option
• Comfortably worn over the shoulder
• Detachable and adjustable shoulder strap
• Laptop compartment with internal dimensions 35.0 x 4.0 x 24.5 cm
• Weight: 0.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Top Traveller Base 13-14.1"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Eco Top Traveller BASE 35.8 cm (14.1") Toploader bag Black D31324-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.The compact Eco Traveller BASE case offers ideal protection for laptops between 13 and 14.1" thanks to its high-density foam (HDF) padding. The case guarantees extra stability and protection with its metal frame. as well as flexible mobility thanks to its lightweight design. There is an extra compartment in which you can easily store documents. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables. pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket. so they are always to hand. The case is comfortable to carry thanks to its Neoprene padded carrying handle and it can be attached to a suitcase in seconds with its built-in strap. You can also carry the case using its adjustable shoulder strap. The Eco Traveller BASE is therefore perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco Top Traveller BASE 35.8 cm (14.1") Toploader bag Black 288316
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why here at DICOTA we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality look and finish that you know and love.N/AN/AThe compact Eco Traveller BASE case offers ideal protection for laptops between 13 and 14.1" thanks to its high-density foam (HDF) padding. The case guarantees extra stability and protection with its metal frame as well as flexible mobility thanks to its lightweight design. There is an extra compartment in which you can easily store documents. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket so they are always to hand. The case is comfortable to carry thanks to its Neoprene padded carrying handle and it can be attached to a suitcase in seconds with its built-in strap. You can also carry the case using its adjustable shoulder strap. The Eco Traveller BASE is therefore perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
prodImage
£37.22
Shipping: Free
Dicota D31324-RPET Eco Top Traveller BASE 13-14.1 D31324RPET
Dicota D31324-RPET Eco Top Traveller BASE 13-14.1, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco Top Traveller BASE 13-14.1 - lightweight laptop bag with protective padding and storage space, black 164019914/UK
This laptop bag is made from 8 recycled PET bottles and features a padded main compartment with high-density foam High-quality metal components guarantee maximum security and quality What’s more, the Eco Top Traveller BASE features plenty of storage space for personal documents and accessories thanks to the front pocket The handles on this laptop bag are padded with neoprene, so ensure comfortable handling on the go The trolley securing strap and removable, length-adjustable shoulder strap make use even more pleasant
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop bag made of synthetic fibers in black
Suitable for laptops up to 35.8 cm (14.1 inches)
Secure and stylish carrying option
Comfortably worn over the shoulder
Detachable and adjustable shoulder strap
Laptop compartment with internal dimensions 35.0 x 4.0 x 24.5 cm
Weight: 0.75 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Top Traveller Base 13-14.1"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£36.69
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 2 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 6 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota D31823
£19.67
Dicota D31823Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Smart Skin 13-13.3
£27.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota Eco Multi BASE 15-17.3" (D30917-RPET)
£27.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TED006GL
£27.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve
£26.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ876GL
£28.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
RivaCase 8037
£28.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31889
£27.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Notebook Carry Case (NP.BAG1A.188)
£28.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Eco Top Traveller Base 13-14.1"
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.22
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel