RivaCase 8037

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x D5.5 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre
• Weight: 470 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RivaCase 8037
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rivacase Laptop Bag 15.6 Inch - Laptop Case Sleeve with Adjustable Shoulder Starp - 15.6 Inch Laptop Bag for Women and Men - Laptop Carry Case Compatible with
RivaCase 8037 Laptop Bag 15.6 Black
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
RIVACASE Laptop Bag for Notebooks - Elegant and Compact Shoulder Bag – Business 8037 black
RIVACASE Laptop Bag for Notebooks - Elegant and Compact Shoulder Bag – Business, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x D5.5 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre
Weight:470 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
RivaCase 8037
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RivaCase

RivaCase 7532
£41.38
RivaCase 7532Compare 3 Prices
RivaCase 7903
£24.88
RivaCase 7903Compare 7 Prices
RivaCase 8455
£40.99
RivaCase 8455Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase 7760
£57.58
RivaCase 7760Compare 2 Prices
RivaCase 8112
£38.00
RivaCase 8112Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase Central 8211
£15.85
RivaCase Central 8211Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase 8730
£24.99
RivaCase 8730Compare 1 Prices
Rivacase Travel Organizer 10.1 5617
£11.99
Rivacase Travel Organizer 10.1 5617Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase 5133
£22.44
RivaCase 5133Compare 2 Prices
RivaCase 7930
£58.45
RivaCase 7930Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer Notebook Carry Case (NP.BAG1A.188)
£28.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Multi Scale 12-14.1
£28.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ876GL
£28.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus THZ784GL
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad mini 4 Silicone Case
£31.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota D31870-RPET
£31.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco Top Traveller Base 13-14.1"
£28.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Case Logic Era 15.6"
£29.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
RivaCase 8037
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel