HP Prelude Backpack 15.6" (1E7D6AA)

Price History
• HP Laptop Backpack Prelude Pro Recycling-PET Gray
• Fits notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6 inches)
• With shoulder strap and carrying handles
• Zipper closure
• Lightweight at 0.5 kg
• Dimensions: Width 410 mm, Depth 286 mm, Height 90 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Prelude Backpack 15.6" (1E7D6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Prelude Backpack 15.6 1E7D6AA
Help keep your notebook safe and your hands free while you’re on the move with the durable HP 15.6 Prelude Backpack, now with a pop of color from the stylish gray interior.
2 days
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude Backpack 15.6. Case type: Backpack Maximum screen size: 39.6 cm (15.6"). Weight: 490 g 299758
The everyday business backpackN/AHelp keep your notebook safe and your hands free while youre on the move with the durable HP 15.6 Prelude Backpack now with a pop of color from the stylish gray interior.
prodImage
£24.83
Shipping: Free
HP 1E7D6AA Prelude 15.6 Backpack, Black 299758
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude Backpack 15.6 1E7D6AA
The everyday business backpackHelp keep your notebook safe and your hands free while you’re on the move with the durable HP 15.6 Prelude Backpack. now with a pop of color from the stylish gray interior.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HP Laptop Backpack Prelude Pro Recycling-PET Gray
Fits notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6 inches)
With shoulder strap and carrying handles
Zipper closure
Lightweight at 0.5 kg
Dimensions: Width 410 mm, Depth 286 mm, Height 90 mm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Prelude Backpack 15.6" (1E7D6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 14 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 111 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBB565GL
£22.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota Backpack Base 13-14.1
£21.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Port Courchevel 17.3"
£27.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
£23.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Nereus Backpack
£24.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Port Courchevel 15.6"
£25.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E3AA)
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Prelude Backpack 15.6" (1E7D6AA)
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.83
Shipping: Free
Quzo UK
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel