Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Slim Laptop Backpack 15" (460-BDQP)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Slim Laptop Backpack 15" (460-BDQP)
from £27.89to £90.739 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Laptop backpack for devices up to 39.6 cm
• Material made from 100% recycled plastic
• Organizer with multiple compartments
• 2 side mesh pockets and zippered front pocket
• Weather-resistant and dirt-repellent
• Padded sleeve for extra protection
• Dimensions: Height 40 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Slim Laptop Backpack 15" (460-BDQP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Slim Backpack​ - CP5724S DELL-CP5724S
Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Slim Backpack​ - CP5724S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£27.89
£31.78
Shipping: £3.89
with shipping: £3.89
Base price: £27.89 / Unit
Dell EcoLoop Pro Slim Backpack 15 (CP5724S) - Notebook-Rucksack SC-OB3G-RCHW-FNSKU
Provides protection during transport Features durable construction and compartments for accessories Designed for 39 cm (15-inch) laptops
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
Dell EcoLoop Pro Slim Backpack 15 (CP5724S) - Notebook-Rucksack PN-MO6S-72U2
Provides protection during transport Features durable construction and compartments for accessories Designed for 39 cm (15-inch) laptops
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Slim Backpack​ - CP5724S DELL-CP5724S
Get the Dell EcoLoop Pro Slim Backpack 15 that protects your gear on-the-go and helps reduce environmental impact.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.56
Shipping: Free
Dell EcoLoop Pro Slim Backpack 15 (CP5724S) - notebook carrying backpack
prodImage
£90.73
Shipping: Free
Dell EcoLoop 15.6 Inch Pro Slim Laptop Backpack (Dell-CP5724S)
Dell EcoLoop 15.6 Inch Pro Slim Laptop Backpack (Dell-CP5724S), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£45.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.67 / Unit
More offers
Dell 460-BDQP Cp5724S 39.6 Cm 15.6"
Dell 460-BDQP Cp5724S 39.6 Cm 15.6", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Dell EcoLoop Pro Slim Backpack 15 (CP5724S) - Notebook-Rucksack M, Black DELL-CP5724S
Dell EcoLoop Pro Slim Backpack 15 (CP5724S) - Notebook-Rucksack M, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£54.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop backpack for devices up to 39.6 cm
Material made from 100% recycled plastic
Organizer with multiple compartments
2 side mesh pockets and zippered front pocket
Weather-resistant and dirt-repellent
Padded sleeve for extra protection
Dimensions: Height 40 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Slim Laptop Backpack 15" (460-BDQP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Port Courchevel 17.3"
£27.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U7AA)
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger MarieJo
£26.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U6AA)
£29.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Videoseven V7 Mission
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister At Work Backpack 45 cm
£30.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
£30.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Slim Laptop Backpack 15" (460-BDQP)
rn-shop
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: £3.89
Base price: £27.89 / Unit
Noorara
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
Noorara
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel