HP Travel 18 (6B8U6AA)

• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 18 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L42 cm x W29 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£33.41
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Travel Laptop Backpack 18L Grey Bag Lockable Zips Padded up to 21L 15.6" 6B8U6AAR
HP Travel Laptop Backpack 18L Grey Bag Lockable Zips Padded up to 21L 15.6", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 18 Liter 15.6 Iron Grey Laptop Backpack 6B8U6AA
That One Bag LifeSee the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious. yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big. small. secure. and easily accessible. This perfect travel companion is designed to pack light for fast moves. yet expands for your journeys. Grab your all-in-one bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 18L Grey Backpack (For Laptops Up To 16") 6B8U6AA
See the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious, yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big, small, secure, and easily accessible. This perfect travel companion is designed to pack light for fast moves, yet expands for your journeys. Grab your all-in-one bag.
4 days
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 15.6"" Laptop Backpack - Iron Grey, Silver/Grey 10293667
- Carry around your world without the extra weight - this HP backpack is super lightweight- Its water-resistant recycled polyester fabric keeps your belongings nice and safe- The padded laptop compartment protects your device from bumps and scrapes- Its multiple pockets keep your laptop, tablet, water bottle and accessories organised- Lockable zippers help keep you and your kit safe in busy cities
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HP Laptop Backpack | For 15.6" Laptops | 18L (Not Expanded)/21L (Expanded) | Water Resistant | Unisex | 18oz | Lockable Zippers | Reflective Material | RFID Compartment | Grey 5162477
On to new horizons - With this travel companion, carrying the world on your shoulders has never been so easy and stylish. Expand the capacity up to 21 litres This perfect travel companion is designed to be used for both short trips and in its extended form on longer trips. Grab your all-in-one bag Everything in its place - Thanks to its countless organisation compartments, pockets, secret and hiding compartments, this backpack is like a walking organiser TRAVEL SAFETY - Travel with peace of mind thanks to the tracker pocket for your tracking device and lockable zippers on the main compartment. The backpack of the future
prodImage
£40.92
Shipping: Free
HP Laptop Backpack | For 15.6" Laptops | 18L (Not Expanded)/21L (Expanded) | Water Resistant | Unisex | 18oz | Lockable Zippers | Reflective Material | RFID Compartment | Grey 7F-04SD-RJOL
On to new horizons - With this travel companion, carrying the world on your shoulders has never been so easy and stylish. Expand the capacity up to 21 litres This perfect travel companion is designed to be used for both short trips and in its extended form on longer trips. Grab your all-in-one bag Everything in its place - Thanks to its countless organisation compartments, pockets, secret and hiding compartments, this backpack is like a walking organiser TRAVEL SAFETY - Travel with peace of mind thanks to the tracker pocket for your tracking device and lockable zippers on the main compartment. The backpack of the future
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 18 Liter 15.6 Iron Grey Laptop Backpack 355450
That One Bag Life See the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big small secure and easily accessible. This perfect travel companion is designed to pack light for fast moves yet expands for your journeys. Grab your all-in-one bag.
prodImage
£48.02
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 18 Liter 15.6 Iron Grey Laptop Backpack
That One Bag Life See the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious, yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big, small,
prodImage
£53.08
£59.58
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L42 cm x W29 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:510 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:18 L

Price History

1M 3M
HP Travel 18 (6B8U6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 17 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 113 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Port Courchevel 17.3"
£27.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Nereus Backpack
£24.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E2AA)
£28.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus Sagano EcoSmart Campus (TBB636GL)
£32.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
£23.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J597AA)
£29.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U6AA)
compadvance_outlet
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel