HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E2AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E2AA)
from £16.76to £51.373 offersManufacturer: HP
• Laptop backpack with lockable zipper
• Water-repellent material
• Padded compartment for laptops up to 40.9 cm (16.1")
• Extra space for accessories
• Dimensions: 30.5 cm x 16.5 cm x 43 cm
• Weight: 620 g
• Features: rain cover, extra durable, padded back, trolley pass-through, lockable zipper, cable port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hewlett Packard HP Campus XL 16.1 Inch Backpack Marble Stone 7K0E2AA
You and all your stuff are going places organized and stylized. This extra secure backpack features a lockable zipper dedicated padded laptop pocket and room for all your accessories with room to spareOptimize the OrganizeFind space for everything in one great big organized bag. Featuring the main large compartment for books and stuff a dedicated 16-inch padded laptop compartment quick-access accessory pocket an internal pencil pouch dual side water bottle pockets and webbing loops to clip on anything else. 20L of organized capacity for everything you need. Protect Your TechTake your prized PC and accessories with confidence in this secure bag. Lock down your laptop with peace of mind thanks to an extra-padded floating laptop pocket a double-coil lockable zipper 1 and rain-repellant material. Look Good Feel GoodWith three available looks and one modern sleek design you may be surprised to hear that it contains 50% recycled materials (24 plastic bottles )—what an overachiever. This Backpack Packs a BunchOne organized bag that has pockets and places for all your stuff including a dedicated 15.6-inch laptop compartment. Lighten Your LoadCarry your world on your shoulders with ease. These lightweight padded straps are ready for your daily carry. You can also strap on to your roller bag with a trolley strap. Rise Above BumpsPadded floating laptop pocket is elevated off the ground for extra protection. Secure Your StuffCarry your life with confidence in this extra-secure bag featuring a puncture resistant double-coil and lockable zipper along with rain-repellant material.
prodImage
£16.76
£23.71
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HP 7K0E2AA Campus Xl Marble Stone
HP 7K0E2AA Campus Xl Marble Stone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
HP Campus XL Marble Stone Backpack 7K0E2AA
Secure Everything in its PlaceYou and all your stuff are going places. organized and stylized. First. pack up your peace of mind in this extra secure backpack. featuring a lockable zipper[1] and rain-repellant materials. Then slip your laptop in its padded pocket. zip up all your accessories with room to spare. and carry the whole day in stride.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop backpack with lockable zipper
Water-repellent material
Padded compartment for laptops up to 40.9 cm (16.1")
Extra space for accessories
Dimensions: 30.5 cm x 16.5 cm x 43 cm
Weight: 620 g
Features: rain cover, extra durable, padded back, trolley pass-through, lockable zipper, cable port

Price History

1M 3M
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£110.89
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 108 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£138.07
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 12 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E3AA)
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Campus backpack (7K0E4AA)
£17.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBB565GL
£20.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E2AA)
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: £6.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel