Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Laptop Backpack 13-14" (CP5426G)

Price History
• Laptop backpack for devices up to 14 inches
• Volume of 18 liters
• Weight of 0.45 kg
• Protection against shocks and scratches
• Material: EcoLoop
• Dimensions: Height 40 cm, Width 27 cm, Depth 16.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Laptop Backpack 13-14" (CP5426G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL CP5426G 35.6 cm (14") Backpack Grey DELL-CP5426G
Compact backpack to carry essentials in style. Crafted for sustainability and durably built. it helps reduce impact to the environment and your tech.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G, Grey – Compact 14-inch Laptop Bag with Ocean-Bound Plastic, Sustainable Materials, Reflective Safety Strips & Smart Organization B0DYKN3VZG
COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT: Sleek and modern backpack designed to carry your 13-14" laptop and daily essentials with ease. Weighs under 1kg and fits seamlessly into your daily routine. ECO-FRIENDLY MATERIALS: Crafted with 57% recycled content by weight, including 100% OceanCycle-certified ocean-bound plastic on the exterior. SUSTAINABLE FABRIC & PACKAGING: Features responsible yarn dyeing with reduced environmental impact (up to 97% less greenhouse gases, 96% less water, and 98% less fossil fuel use). Delivered in 100% recycled or renewable packaging. SMART ORGANIZATION: Dedicated laptop compartment, internal organizer, quick-access top and bottom pockets, and dual side pockets help keep everything in place. ALL-DAY COMFORT & PROTECTION: Padded shoulder straps and scratch-resistant, water-repellent fabric keep your tech safe and comfortable to carry. DESIGNED FOR SAFETY ON THE GO: Reflective strips for visibility, anti-theft zipper loop for security, and compact design for urban commuting.
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G 4W8V2
Shop Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack – CP5426G offers sleek design and 360° laptop protection. Perfect for office, travel, and more. | Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
DELL CP5426G 35.6 cm (14") Backpack Grey 397217
Compact backpack to carry essentials in style. Crafted for sustainability and durably built it helps reduce impact to the environment and your tech.
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
NB Bag Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop CP5426G
NBBagDellPro13-14PlusEcoLoopCP5426G
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop backpack for devices up to 14 inches
Volume of 18 liters
Weight of 0.45 kg
Protection against shocks and scratches
Material: EcoLoop
Dimensions: Height 40 cm, Width 27 cm, Depth 16.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Laptop Backpack 13-14" (CP5426G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)
£96.84
Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)Compare 19 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
£157.30
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)Compare 184 Prices
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)
£115.78
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)Compare 4 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
£114.80
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)Compare 11 Prices
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£39.50
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825PCompare 5 Prices
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625PCompare 3 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)
£183.08
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Campus backpack (7J597AA)
£29.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J595AA)
£29.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
£23.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U7AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Port Courchevel 17.3"
£27.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U6AA)
£26.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Laptop Backpack 13-14" (CP5426G)
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel