HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)

Price History
• Laptop Backpack in Blue Nights
• Dimensions: 32 cm x 17 cm x 44 cm
• Weight: 860 g
• Fits laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
• Expandable, padded back panel, lockable zipper
• Carrying strap, side straps, adjustable chest strap, padded handle, adjustable ergonomic shoulder straps
• Made from 100% recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Laptop Backpack | for 15.6 Inch Laptops | 25L (Not Extended)/30L (Extended) | Water Resistant | Unisex | 860g | Lockable Zippers | Reflective Material | RFID Compartment | Blue 142902252
On to new horizons - With this travel companion, carrying the world on your shoulders has never been so easy and stylish. Expand the capacity up to 30 litres This perfect travel companion is designed to be used for both short trips and in its extended form on longer trips. Grab your all-in-one bag Everything in its place - Thanks to its countless organisation compartments, pockets, secret and hiding compartments, this backpack is like a walking organiser Buckle your backpack for a long trip with its comfortable shoulder and chest straps. Store everything else you need for your trip in the right place This travel companion also features a hidden pocket for the RFID blocker and even lockable zips in the main compartment to protect your data from digital pickpockets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 25L 15.6 BNG Laptop Backpack
Carry your tech and essentials with ease using the HP Travel 25L 15.6" BNG Laptop Backpack. Designed for professionals, students, and commuters, this practical and lightweight backpack features a dedicated, padded compartment that securely fits laptops up to 15.6 inches. Its spacious 25-liter capacity offers generous room for all your daily gear, including books, documents, chargers, and personal items without being bulky.Multiple interior and exterior compartments keep your devices and accessories neatly organized and easily accessible. Built for comfort and durability, the backpack is constructed from reliable materials and features padded shoulder straps for all-day wear. Side pockets provide convenient storage for water bottles or small items. Ideal for work, school, or travel, the HP Travel Backpack combines smart organization, reliable protection, and a comfortable ergonomic design for your on-the-go lifestyle.
2 days
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 25 Liter 15.6 Blue Laptop Backpack 6B8U5AA
That One Bag LifeSee the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious. yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big. small. secure. and easily accessible. This perfect travel companion is designed to pack light for quick moves. yet expands for big journeys. Grab your all-in-one bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.47
Shipping: Free
HP Laptop Backpack | for 15.6 Inch Laptops | 25L (Not Extended)/30L (Extended) | Water Resistant | Unisex | 860g | Lockable Zippers | Reflective Material | RFID Compartment | Blue 142902252
On to new horizons - With this travel companion, carrying the world on your shoulders has never been so easy and stylish. Expand the capacity up to 30 litres This perfect travel companion is designed to be used for both short trips and in its extended form on longer trips. Grab your all-in-one bag Everything in its place - Thanks to its countless organisation compartments, pockets, secret and hiding compartments, this backpack is like a walking organiser Buckle your backpack for a long trip with its comfortable shoulder and chest straps. Store everything else you need for your trip in the right place This travel companion also features a hidden pocket for the RFID blocker and even lockable zips in the main compartment to protect your data from digital pickpockets
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 25L Blue Backpack (For Laptops Up To 16")
See the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious, yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big, small, secure, and easily accessible. This perfect travel companion is designed to pack light for quick moves, yet expands for big journeys. Grab your all-in-one bag.
5 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 25L Expandable 15.6" Laptop Backpack Blue Nights Water Resistant Bag 6B8U5AA
HP Travel 25L Expandable 15.6" Laptop Backpack Blue Nights Water Resistant Bag, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
HP 6B8U5AA Hp Travel 25L 15.6 Bnglaptop B
HP 6B8U5AA Hp Travel 25L 15.6 Bnglaptop B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 25 Liter 15.6 Blue Laptop Backpack 408263
That One Bag Life See the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big small secure and easily accessible. This perfect travel companion is designed to pack light for quick moves yet expands for big journeys. Grab your all-in-one bag.
prodImage
£65.45
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 25L 15.6 Bnglaptop B
Travel25L15.6BnglaptopB
prodImage
£82.18
£88.68
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Laptop Backpack in Blue Nights
Dimensions: 32 cm x 17 cm x 44 cm
Weight: 860 g
Fits laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
Expandable, padded back panel, lockable zipper
Carrying strap, side straps, adjustable chest strap, padded handle, adjustable ergonomic shoulder straps
Made from 100% recycled plastic

Price History

1M 3M
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 18 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.53
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 113 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U7AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J595AA)
£29.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J597AA)
£29.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E2AA)
£28.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Port Courchevel 15.6"
£25.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
TechInn
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel