HP Travel 18 (6B8U7AA)

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 18 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Travel 18 (6B8U7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Sac à dos pour ordinateur portable 15,6 pouces Travel 18 litres (bleu nuit) 6B8U7AA_NEW
On to new horizons - With this travel companion, carrying the world on your shoulders has never been so easy and stylish. Expand the capacity up to 21 litres This perfect travel companion is designed to be used for both short trips and in its extended form on longer trips. Grab your all-in-one bag Everything in its place - Thanks to its countless organisation compartments, pockets, secret and hiding compartments, this backpack is like a walking organiser TRAVEL SAFETY - Travel with peace of mind thanks to the tracker pocket for your tracking device and lockable zippers on the main compartment. The backpack of the future
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 18L (21L) 15.6" Expandable Laptop Backpack Bag, Blue Nights, 6B8U7AA
HP Travel 18L (21L) 15.6" Expandable Laptop Backpack Bag, Blue Nights, 6B8U7AA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 18 Liter 15.6 Blue Night Laptop Backpack 6B8U7AA
That One Bag LifeSee the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious. yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big. small. secure. and easily accessible. This perfect travel companion is designed to pack light for fast moves. yet expands for your journeys. Grab your all-in-one bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
HP Sac à dos pour ordinateur portable 15,6 pouces Travel 18 litres (bleu nuit) 6B8U7AA_NEW
On to new horizons - With this travel companion, carrying the world on your shoulders has never been so easy and stylish. Expand the capacity up to 21 litres This perfect travel companion is designed to be used for both short trips and in its extended form on longer trips. Grab your all-in-one bag Everything in its place - Thanks to its countless organisation compartments, pockets, secret and hiding compartments, this backpack is like a walking organiser TRAVEL SAFETY - Travel with peace of mind thanks to the tracker pocket for your tracking device and lockable zippers on the main compartment. The backpack of the future
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 18L Blue Backpack (For Laptops Up To 16") 6B8U7AA
See the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious, yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big, small, secure, and easily accessible. This perfect travel companion is designed to pack light for fast moves, yet expands for your journeys. Grab your all-in-one bag.
4 days
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
HP Travel Laptop Backpack for 15.6" Laptop - Blue Night 109576
HP Travel 6B8U7AA Laptop Bag in Blue Night
Next Day
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 6B8U7AA Carry Accessory - Blue Night
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 18 Liter 15.6 Blue Night Laptop Backpack 367668
That One Bag Life See the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big small secure and easily accessible. This perfect travel companion is designed to pack light for fast moves yet expands for your journeys. Grab your all-in-one bag.
prodImage
£48.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre
Weight:510 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:18 L

Price History

1M 3M
HP Travel 18 (6B8U7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 17 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 113 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U6AA)
£26.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J597AA)
£29.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Nereus Backpack
£24.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus CN600GL
£33.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E2AA)
£28.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U7AA)
tick-tech
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
tick-tech
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel