Wenger Fuse 15.6"

Manufacturer: Wenger
Wenger Fuse 15.6"
from £39.23to £60.695 offersManufacturer: Wenger
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 16 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: L43 cm x W32 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Fuse 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger/SwissGear Fuse backpack Black Neoprene 600630
Designed to make life easier. the Fuse offers premium laptop and tablet protection on the move. Streamline your day with clever organizational features like a padded compartment for up to a 15.6” laptop and neoprene tablet pocket. An essentials organizer tidily stores everyday items. and the interior stash pocket keeps cords and accessories out of the way but easy to find. Thanks to comfort-fit shoulder straps. a padded back panel and a soft-grip handle. it’s a pleasure to carry. too.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600630 Fuse 15.6" Laptop Backpack With Tablet / EReader Pocket
Wenger 600630 Fuse 15.6" Laptop Backpack With Tablet / EReader Pocket, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
Wenger Fuse backpack Black Neoprene 600630
Wenger Fuse backpack Black Neoprene, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Wenger Fuse 16" Backpack 600630
Wenger Fuse 16" Backpack
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wenger SwissGear Fuse 15.6" Laptop Backpack, Black - 600630
Fuse 15.6" Laptop Backpack, Black - 600630, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£60.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L43 cm x W32 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Volume:16 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Fuse 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Synergy
£61.21
Wenger SynergyCompare 13 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 9 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Wenger PlayerOneCompare 4 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£72.79
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Wenger Source 14Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£34.27
Wenger Source 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop Bag
£71.67
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop BagCompare 1 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger MX Reload 14"
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBB58802GL
£38.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBB58702GL
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenger Cobalt 16"
£46.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
American Tourister Upbeat Laptop Backpack
£38.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim Backpack 15 (PO-BPS-15-20)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger Fuse 15.6"
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel