Delock USB Type-C 3.1 Docking Station (63957)

Price History
• Dual docking station for standard SATA HDDs and SSDs
• Compatible with 2.5" and 3.5" hard drives
• No PC installation or external enclosure required
• USB 3.1 Type-C port (Gen 2) for fast data transfer
• Clone function enables easy copying of hard drive contents
• Suitable for HDDs and SSDs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delock USB Type-C 3.1 Docking Station (63957)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeLOCK USB-C Docking Station Black USB-C Cloning Function HDD SSD ISWLONONWCROJDSLV-UK-021V
Suitable for notebooks PCs Connectors 1x USB-C 3 2 (5 Gbps) Power supply USB powered Hard drives 2x 2 5/3 5 inch Simultaneously usable devices 2
prodImage
£106.80
£123.22
Shipping: £16.42
with shipping: £16.42
Rarewaves DELOCK Dockingstation USB Type-C 3.1 2x SATA HDD/S NEW 63957
DELOCK Dockingstation USB Type-C 3.1 2x SATA HDD/S NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£112.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual docking station for standard SATA HDDs and SSDs
Compatible with 2.5" and 3.5" hard drives
No PC installation or external enclosure required
USB 3.1 Type-C port (Gen 2) for fast data transfer
Clone function enables easy copying of hard drive contents
Suitable for HDDs and SSDs

Price History

1M 3M
Delock USB Type-C 3.1 Docking Station (63957)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106A-CPD
£107.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C Mini Docking Station (1PM64AA)
£107.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£108.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300
£104.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 452-BCOS
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£109.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delock USB Type-C 3.1 Docking Station (63957)
VANDIN
prodImage
£106.80
Shipping: £16.42
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£112.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel