Kensington SD3600 Universal USB 3.0 Docking Station

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington SD3600 Universal USB 3.0 Docking Station
from £115.00to £260.772 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: USB 3.0
• USB 2.0 Ports: 4x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: DVI, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Security Lock: Yes
• Dimensions: W198 mm x D80 mm x H34 mm
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington SD3600 Universal USB 3.0 Docking Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington SD3600 USB 3.0 Dual 2K Docking Station ( K33991WW ) NEW
Kensington SD3600 USB 3.0 Dual 2K Docking Station ( K33991WW ) NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£115.00
£121.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Kensington Dual Video Dock USB 3.0 Display Home Office Tech Laptop PC Accessory K33991WW
Kensington Dual Video Dock USB 3.0 Display Home Office Tech Laptop PC Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£260.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W198 mm x D80 mm x H34 mm
Weight:300 g
Properties
Interfaces:USB 3.0
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:DVI, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Security Lock:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington SD3600 Universal USB 3.0 Docking Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ARMTBLTIW
£115.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCM
£116.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC 5-Port USB-C (OWCTB4HUB5P)
£113.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)
£117.85
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dell 452-11415
£118.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK408-C41
£143.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS SimPro Dock 2
£119.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kensington SD3600 Universal USB 3.0 Docking Station
yomargo
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £6.00
acco_brands
prodImage
£260.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel