Port Designs Adjustable laptop stand (901108)

Manufacturer: Port Designs
Port Designs Adjustable laptop stand (901108)
from £34.99to £83.606 offersManufacturer: Port Designs
• Adjustable laptop stand for laptops up to 15.6 inches
• Foldable for easy storage and transport
• Material: Metal
• Fully adjustable height and angle for ergonomic use
• Ergonomic design to improve posture
• Creates additional desk space
• Dimensions: Height 20.5 cm, Width 25.3 cm, Depth 27.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Port Designs Adjustable laptop stand (901108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Port Connect Adjustable Laptop/Notebook/Tablet Stand, Aluminium, Black - 901108
Port Connect Adjustable Laptop/Notebook/Tablet Stand, Aluminium, Black - 901108, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Port Designs PORT Connect 901108 laptop stand Black 39.6 cm (15.6"
The PORT Connect Adjustable notebook stand is compatible with notebooks from 10" to 15.6" and most tablets. Its ergonomic design with fully adjustable height and angle combined to its raised position allows to improve user comfort and to free up desk space. This notebook stand has been studied to maximize device performances by allowing heat dissipation when prolonged use with its fully opened aluminum body. Optimal device security is also ensured thanks to its safety hooks and anti-slip pads.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£53.66
Shipping: Free
Port Designs 901108. Product Type: Laptop Stand Product Colour: Black Material:
Port Designs 901108. Product Type: Laptop Stand Product Colour: Black Material:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Port STAND NOTEBOOK ADJUSTABLE
STAND NOTEBOOK ADJUSTABLE
prodImage
£79.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Port Connect Height Adjustable Laptop Stand 15.6Inch Black (901108)
Port Connect Height Adjustable Laptop Stand 15.6Inch Black (901108), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£64.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.17 / Unit
Port Connect Port Designs Ergonomic Adjustable Laptop Stand for 10 to 15.6 Inch Laptop - Ultr 901108
Port Designs Ergonomic Adjustable Laptop Stand for 10 to 15.6 Inch Laptop - Ultr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Mounts, Stands & Holders
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable laptop stand for laptops up to 15.6 inches
Foldable for easy storage and transport
Material: Metal
Fully adjustable height and angle for ergonomic use
Ergonomic design to improve posture
Creates additional desk space
Dimensions: Height 20.5 cm, Width 25.3 cm, Depth 27.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Port Designs Adjustable laptop stand (901108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EJ-PX710
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Targus AWE55GL
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22
£31.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Active Stylus SA300 (90XB06HN-MTO010)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USBA2DPGB
£39.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RX710
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMTBLTDT
£36.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus AWE81EU
£38.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Port Designs Adjustable laptop stand (901108)
moynac
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.66
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel