Port Designs USB-C docking station (901913)

Manufacturer: Port Designs
Port Designs USB-C docking station (901913)
from £55.00to £76.254 offersManufacturer: Port Designs
• USB 2.0 Type-C Host Interface
• Hub Interfaces: HDMI, RJ-45, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, USB Type-C, VGA
• Supports MicroSD (TransFlash) Memory Cards
• Data Transfer Rate up to 5 Gbit/s
• Compatible with Computers and Tablets
• Plug-and-Play Functionality
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Port Designs USB-C docking station (901913)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Port Designs 4k Ultra HD interface hub USB-C 3.1 GEN 2 901913
Port Designs 4k Ultra HD interface hub USB-C 3.1 GEN 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
Port Designs 901913 interface hub USB 2.0 Type-C 5000 Mbit/s Black
DOCKING STATION DOUBLE SCREENS FOR TYPE C DEVICES
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
Port Designs 901913. Host Interface: Usb 2.0 Type-C Hub Interfaces: Hdmi Rj-45 U
Port Designs 901913. Host Interface: Usb 2.0 Type-C Hub Interfaces: Hdmi Rj-45 U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
Port DOCKING TYPE C TRAVEL 1 X 4K PD
DOCKING TYPE C TRAVEL 1 X 4K PD
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 2.0 Type-C Host Interface
Hub Interfaces: HDMI, RJ-45, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, USB Type-C, VGA
Supports MicroSD (TransFlash) Memory Cards
Data Transfer Rate up to 5 Gbit/s
Compatible with Computers and Tablets
Plug-and-Play Functionality
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Port Designs USB-C docking station (901913)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5T
£54.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMTBLTUGN
£54.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
TerraTec Connect C3
£67.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CDPVDHDMDPSG
£53.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron Laptop stand (50-193-200)
£53.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rain Design mTower
£53.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHPDW
£57.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar NSLS050
£41.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP USB-C Travel Hub G2 (235N8AA)
£57.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Port Designs USB-C docking station (901913)
damonreeves31
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel