HP MPP 2.0 (3J123AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP MPP 2.0 (3J123AA)
from £39.99to £69.754 offersManufacturer: HP
• Silver touch pen for HP notebooks and other devices with Microsoft OS and MPP 2.0 support
• 2 customizable buttons via HP Pen Control
• Up to 30 days battery life with LED battery indicator
• 2 interchangeable tips and magnetic design for attachment to compatible surfaces
• Dimensions: 14.95 x 0.95 x 0.95 cm
• Compatible with Pavilion x360 and Spectre x360
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP MPP 2.0 (3J123AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 3J123AA Rechargeable Mpp 2.0 Tilt Pen Active Stylus For Pavilion Envy Spectre
HP 3J123AA Rechargeable Mpp 2.0 Tilt Pen Active Stylus For Pavilion Envy Spectre, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
HP Rechargeable MPP 2.0 Tilt Pen Active Stylus Silver for Envy & Spectre x360 3J123AA
HP Rechargeable MPP 2.0 Tilt Pen Active Stylus Silver for Envy & Spectre x360, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
HP USB-C Rechargeable Tilt Pen stylus with MPP 2.0 technology | Customizable buttons | Pen-point accuracy | 30 days Battery Life | Premium - Silver
CREATIVITY THAT CAN'T BE STOPPED: Experience creation at the tip of your fingers with MPP2.0 technology that allows for less delays, smoother colour transition and enhanced response time YOUR SMOOTHEST WRITING EXPERIENCE: New and improved MPP2.0 technology allows for less delays, smoother colour transition, and enhanced response time on touch-enabled devices that support MPP2.0 technology PEN-POINT ACCURACY: Experience pen-point accuracy with only 9g of pressure, so you can edit, draw, write, doodle, and more BE CHARGED TO CREATE: Now you'll always be ready to work with the USB-C rechargeable pen
prodImage
£69.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP Rechargeable MPP 2.0 Tilt Pen Active Stylus Silver New & Sealed 3J123AA
HP Rechargeable MPP 2.0 Tilt Pen Active Stylus Silver New & Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Product Details
Silver touch pen for HP notebooks and other devices with Microsoft OS and MPP 2.0 support
2 customizable buttons via HP Pen Control
Up to 30 days battery life with LED battery indicator
2 interchangeable tips and magnetic design for attachment to compatible surfaces
Dimensions: 14.95 x 0.95 x 0.95 cm
Compatible with Pavilion x360 and Spectre x360

Price History

1M 3M
HP MPP 2.0 (3J123AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£36.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 13 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)
£31.69
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Ultra (40AJ0135EU)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Comfort Lapdesk Stand
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOS
£41.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer 5-in-1 docking station (HP.DSCAB.012)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rain Design mStand
£39.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
ASUS Active Stylus SA300 (90XB06HN-MTO010)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink AA0104
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CDVPD
£44.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USBA2DPGB
£39.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel