Zagg Pro Stylus 2

Manufacturer: Zagg
Zagg Pro Stylus 2
from £48.96to £69.3521 offersManufacturer: Zagg
• Wireless charging and magnetic attachment
• Dual Tip & Tilt Recognition for precise drawing
• Palm Rejection & Replaceable Tip for uninterrupted drawing
• Compatible with Apple Pencil apps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zagg Pro Stylus 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZAGG Pro Stylus 2 stylus pen White 109912135
Pro Stylus 2 helps you do more with your tablet and even makes using your phone easier. Use the fine tip to draw and write. and use the round. capacitive end to swipe. Pro Stylus 2 helps you increase your accuracy. edit photos precisely. and avoid fingerprint smudges on your screen. Tilt recognition and palm rejection technology allow you to create nuanced. pixel-perfect artwork and mark-up documents quickly and efficiently. Pro Stylus 2 charges wirelessly and has a long-lasting battery.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
ZAGG Pro Stylus 2 stylus pen Grey 109912139
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Zagg 109912136 Pro Stylus 2 Wireless Charging Active Stylus Pink
Zagg 109912136 Pro Stylus 2 Wireless Charging Active Stylus Pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
ZAGG Pro Stylus 2 Pen for iPad [2018 & Later] with Wireless Charging, Magnetic Connection, Pen-click Power-On, Dual Tip, Tilt Recognition, Palm Rejection, Long Battery Life, LED Indicator (Pink) 109912136
Wireless Charging: The Pro Stylus 2 attaches magnetically to the included wireless charging cradle. It also works with any wireless Qi-charger. Dual Tip Stylus: The universal capacitive backend tip lets you scroll through pages easily, and the active tip on the other end lets you draw smooth, precise lines for notes or sketches. Attaches Magnetically: The Pro Stylus 2 attaches magnetically to the iPad Pro 11 & iPad Pro 12.9. Pen-click Power On: It’s easy to turn on the Pro Stylus 2. Just push on the round, capacitive end. The stylus will turn itself off after 15 minutes of inactivity. Tilt Recognition: The Pro Stylus 2 has tilt recognition so you can vary the width of your stroke. Palm Rejection Technology: While you’re using the Pro Stylus 2, if your palm touches the screen, only the Pro Stylus 2 will register so it won’t interfere with the path of the stylus. Replaceable Tip: The Pro Stylus 2 comes with a spare tip. Long-lasting Battery: Work longer without worrying about the battery. The Pro Stylus 2 lasts up to six and half hours before it needs to be recharged.1 Compatible with Apps that Support Apple Pencil: Use the Pro Stylus 2 with your favorite apps that support Apple Pencil. LED Charging Indicator: A light will appear on the charging cradle when the Pro Stylus 2 is charging.
prodImage
£51.02
Shipping: Free
Zagg Pro Stylus 2. Device Compatibility: Tablet Brand Compatibility: Apple Produ 109912139
Zagg Pro Stylus 2. Device Compatibility: Tablet Brand Compatibility: Apple Produ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Zagg 109912138 Pro Stylus 2 Wireless Charging Active Stylus - Blue
Zagg 109912138 Pro Stylus 2 Wireless Charging Active Stylus - Blue Description Increase your productivity with the ZAGG Pro Stylus 2. Take notes,
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
ZAGG Pro Stylus 2 Pen for iPad [2018 & Later] with Wireless Charging, Magnetic Connection, Pen-click Power-On, Dual Tip, Tilt Recognition, Palm Rejection, Long Battery Life, LED Indicator (White) CI37504
[Wireless Charging] The Pro Stylus 2 attaches magnetically to the included wireless charging cradle. It also works with any wireless Qi-charger. [Dual Tip Stylus] The universal capacitive backend tip lets you scroll through pages easily, and the active tip on the other end lets you draw smooth, precise lines for notes or sketches. [Attaches Magnetically] The Pro Stylus 2 attaches magnetically to the iPad Pro 11 & iPad Pro 12.9. [Pen-click Power On] It’s easy to turn on the Pro Stylus 2. Just push on the round, capacitive end. The stylus will turn itself off after 15 minutes of inactivity. [Tilt Recognition] The Pro Stylus 2 has tilt recognition so you can vary the width of your stroke. [Palm Rejection Technology] While you’re using the Pro Stylus 2, if your palm touches the screen, only the Pro Stylus 2 will register so it won’t interfere with the path of the stylus. [Replaceable Tip] The Pro Stylus 2 comes with a spare tip. [Long-lasting Battery] Work longer without worrying about the battery. The Pro Stylus 2 lasts up to six and half hours before it needs to be recharged. [Compatible with Apps that Support Apple Pencil] Use the Pro Stylus 2 with your favorite apps that support Apple Pencil. [LED Charging Indicator] A light will appear on the charging cradle when the Pro Stylus 2 is charging.
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zagg 109912136 Pro Stylus 2 Wireless Charging Active Stylus - Pink
Zagg 109912136 Pro Stylus 2 Wireless Charging Active Stylus - Pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
ZAGG Pro Stylus 2 Pen for iPad [2018 & Later] with Wireless Charging, Magnetic Connection, Pen-click Power-On, Dual Tip, Tilt Recognition, Palm Rejection, Long Battery Life, LED Indicator (Grey) INGCI37503
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
ZAGG Pro Stylus 2 Pen for iPad [2018 & Later] with Wireless Charging, Magnetic Connection, Pen-click Power-On, Dual Tip, Tilt Recognition, Palm Rejection, Long Battery Life, LED Indicator (White) INGCI37504
prodImage
£54.60
Shipping: Free
ZAGG Pro Stylus 2 with Active & Capacitive Tips, Palm Rejection, Tilt Recognition, Bluetooth Pairing, Compatible w/iPad Pro 11/12.9 (3.4, & 5 Gen)/Air 10.9/iPad 10.2/9.7/Mini 5/ iPad Air (M2) - Yellow B0CDMD83V6
WIRELESS CHARGING & MAGNETIC ATTACHMENT: Easily charges with any Qi-charger; Attaches magnetically to iPad Pro 11 & 12.9 for convenience DUAL TIP & TILT RECOGNITION: Universal capacitive back-end tip for scrolling, and an active tip for precise drawing. Tilt recognition varies the width of your stroke PALM REJECTION & REPLACEABLE TIP: Uninterrupted drawing with palm rejection technology; Comes with a spare tip for long-lasting use LONG-LASTING BATTERY & LED CHARING INDICATOR: Work up to six and a half hours before recharging; Visual charging alert ensures uninterrupted use COMPATIBLE WITH APPLE PENCIL APPS: Use your favorite apps that support Apple Pencil for a versatile, creative experience COMPATIBLE MODELS - This stylus pen works with iPad Pro 12.9-inch (3, 4 & 5 Gen) 11-inch iPad Pro, iPad Air (10.9-inch), 10.2-inch iPad, 9.7-inch iPad, iPad Air 11 (M2) & iPad Air 13 (M2) & iPad Mini 5. Its universal capacitive backend tip works even when the iPad stylus is turned off
prodImage
£55.13
£60.75
Shipping: £5.62
with shipping: £5.62
ZAGG Pro Stylus 2 - Dual-Tip, Wireless Charging, Palm Rejection, Tilt Recognition - For iPad Pro 11/12.9, Air, iPad, Mini - Gray B0CDMDGSSJ
WIRELESS CHARGING & MAGNETIC ATTACHMENT: Easily charges with any Qi-charger; Attaches magnetically to iPad Pro 11 & 12.9 for convenience DUAL TIP & TILT RECOGNITION: Universal capacitive back-end tip for scrolling, and an active tip for precise drawing. Tilt recognition varies the width of your stroke PALM REJECTION & REPLACEABLE TIP: Uninterrupted drawing with palm rejection technology; Comes with a spare tip for long-lasting use LONG-LASTING BATTERY & LED CHARING INDICATOR: Work up to six and a half hours before recharging; Visual charging alert ensures uninterrupted use COMPATIBLE WITH APPLE PENCIL APPS: Use your favorite apps that support Apple Pencil for a versatile, creative experience
prodImage
£55.98
£61.60
Shipping: £5.62
with shipping: £5.62
ZAGG Pro Stylus 2 - Active Dual-Tip w/Capacitive Back-End, Wireless Charging, Palm Rejection, Tilt Recognition -Compatible w/iPad Pro 11/12.9 (3,4, & 5 Gen)/Air 10.9/iPad 10.2/9.7/Mini 5 & 6 - White B0CDMBX3QK
WIRELESS CHARGING & MAGNETIC ATTACHMENT: Easily charges with any Qi-charger; Attaches magnetically to iPad Pro 11 & 12.9 for convenience DUAL TIP & TILT RECOGNITION: Universal capacitive back-end tip for scrolling, and an active tip for precise drawing. Tilt recognition varies the width of your stroke PALM REJECTION & REPLACEABLE TIP: Uninterrupted drawing with palm rejection technology; Comes with a spare tip for long-lasting use LONG-LASTING BATTERY & LED CHARING INDICATOR: Work up to six and a half hours before recharging; Visual charging alert ensures uninterrupted use COMPATIBLE WITH APPLE PENCIL APPS: Use your favorite apps that support Apple Pencil for a versatile, creative experience
prodImage
£57.91
£63.53
Shipping: £5.62
with shipping: £5.62
ZAGG PRO STYLUS 2 WIRLESS CHARGING ACTIVE STYLUS - 10991213 109912137
ZAGG PRO STYLUS 2 WIRLESS CHARGING ACTIVE STYLUS - 10991213, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.95 / Unit
ZAGG PRO STYLUS 2 WIRLESS CHARGING ACTIVE STYLUS - 10991213 109912135
ZAGG PRO STYLUS 2 WIRLESS CHARGING ACTIVE STYLUS - 10991213, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.95 / Unit
ZAGG PRO STYLUS 2 WIRLESS CHARGING ACTIVE STYLUS - YELLOW - 109912137
ZAGG PRO STYLUS 2 WIRLESS CHARGING ACTIVE STYLUS - YELLOW - 109912137, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.95 / Unit
ZAGG PRO STYLUS 2 WIRLESS CHARGING ACTIVE STYLUS - 10991213 109912136
ZAGG PRO STYLUS 2 WIRLESS CHARGING ACTIVE STYLUS - 10991213, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.95 / Unit
ZAGG PRO STYLUS 2 WIRLESS CHARGING ACTIVE STYLUS - 10991213 109912138
ZAGG PRO STYLUS 2 WIRLESS CHARGING ACTIVE STYLUS - 10991213, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.95 / Unit
ZAGG Pro Stylus 2 with Active & Capacitive Tips, Palm Rejection, Tilt Recognition, Bluetooth Pairing, Compatible w/iPad Pro 11/12.9 (3,4, & 5 Gen)/Air 10.9/iPad 10.2/9.7/Mini 5/ iPad Air (M2) - Blue B0CDMDJPZ9
WIRELESS CHARGING & MAGNETIC ATTACHMENT: Easily charges with any Qi-charger; Attaches magnetically to iPad Pro 11 & 12.9 for convenience DUAL TIP & TILT RECOGNITION: Universal capacitive back-end tip for scrolling, and an active tip for precise drawing. Tilt recognition varies the width of your stroke PALM REJECTION & REPLACEABLE TIP: Uninterrupted drawing with palm rejection technology; Comes with a spare tip for long-lasting use LONG-LASTING BATTERY & LED CHARING INDICATOR: Work up to six and a half hours before recharging; Visual charging alert ensures uninterrupted use COMPATIBLE WITH APPLE PENCIL APPS: Use your favorite apps that support Apple Pencil for a versatile, creative experience COMPATIBLE MODELS - This stylus pen works with iPad Pro 12.9-inch (3, 4 & 5 Gen) 11-inch iPad Pro, iPad Air (10.9-inch), 10.2-inch iPad, 9.7-inch iPad, iPad Air 11 (M2) & iPad Air 13 (M2) & iPad Mini 5. Its universal capacitive backend tip works even when the iPad stylus is turned off
prodImage
£59.84
£65.47
Shipping: £5.63
with shipping: £5.63
ZAGG PRO STYLUS 2 WIRLESS CHARGING ACTIVE STYLUS - WHITE - 109912135
ZAGG PRO STYLUS 2 WIRLESS CHARGING ACTIVE STYLUS - WHITE - 109912135, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.95 / Unit
ZAGG Pro Stylus 2 with Active & Capacitive Tips, Palm Rejection, Tilt Recognition, Bluetooth Pairing, Compatible w/iPad Pro 11/12.9 (3,4, & 5 Gen)/Air 10.9/iPad 10.2/9.7/Mini 5/ iPad Air (M2) - Pink B0CDMCQ1QD
WIRELESS CHARGING & MAGNETIC ATTACHMENT: Easily charges with any Qi-charger; Attaches magnetically to iPad Pro 11 & 12.9 for convenience DUAL TIP & TILT RECOGNITION: Universal capacitive back-end tip for scrolling, and an active tip for precise drawing. Tilt recognition varies the width of your stroke PALM REJECTION & REPLACEABLE TIP: Uninterrupted drawing with palm rejection technology; Comes with a spare tip for long-lasting use LONG-LASTING BATTERY & LED CHARING INDICATOR: Work up to six and a half hours before recharging; Visual charging alert ensures uninterrupted use COMPATIBLE WITH APPLE PENCIL APPS: Use your favorite apps that support Apple Pencil for a versatile, creative experience COMPATIBLE MODELS - This stylus pen works with iPad Pro 12.9-inch (3, 4 & 5 Gen) 11-inch iPad Pro, iPad Air (10.9-inch), 10.2-inch iPad, 9.7-inch iPad, iPad Air 11 (M2) & iPad Air 13 (M2) & iPad Mini 5. Its universal capacitive backend tip works even when the iPad stylus is turned off
prodImage
£69.35
£74.99
Shipping: £5.64
with shipping: £5.64
Product Details
Wireless charging and magnetic attachment
Dual Tip & Tilt Recognition for precise drawing
Palm Rejection & Replaceable Tip for uninterrupted drawing
Compatible with Apple Pencil apps

Price History

1M 3M
Zagg Pro Stylus 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Mobile Adapter DA300 (470-ACWN)
£49.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fellowes 8024602
£48.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genesis Oxid 550
£49.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CSDHPD3
£47.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHPDW
£57.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 90W Ultra (40A20090EU)
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Go Signature Type Cover
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi USB-C Pro Hub (ST-HUCPHS)
£49.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DUB-2335
£47.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zagg Pro Stylus 2
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
SimplyBrandsDirect
prodImage
£51.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel