Dell USB-C adapter DA310 (470-AEUP)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell USB-C adapter DA310 (470-AEUP)
from £69.99to £111.4015 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Docking Station
• USB 3.1 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.1 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W69.8 mm x D69.8 mm x H24.5 mm
• Weight: 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell USB-C adapter DA310 (470-AEUP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Da310 Usb-C Mobile Adapter 6 Port Multi Hub MX-D6Y1-SG05
Two USB-A and one USB-C downstream ports let one connect to other supported peripherals and enjoy fast file transfers up to 10 Gbps SuperSpeed Featuring the widest range of ports available that includes 2 USB-A ports, 1 USB-C, 1 HDMI, 1 DisplayPort, 1 VGA and 1 RJ-45 port With a USB-C downstream port that supports power pass through, video and data, one can connect to a monitor at up to 4K resolution at 30Hz, get up to SuperSpeed USB 10Gbps data transfer and 90W power pass through to laptop Connect to high-resolution displays without compromising on performance, as the adapter supports 4K resolution at 60Hz. Simply connect monitor or projector to PC via DisplayPort or HDMI 2.0 port on adapter
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Dell USB-C Mobile Adapter – DA310 DST1588_0003
The only adapter with a multifunctional USB-C port that supports data, display and up to 90W power pass through, lets you connect seamlessly to just about any device. Enjoy 4K resolution at 60Hz via HDMI or DisplayPort and get 10Gbps super speed data transfers via the two USB-A and one USB-C downstream port. Fast Role Swap feature ensures that video and LAN connectivity is uninterrupted even if you unplug the USB-C power source from the adapter. It supports extensive enterprise level features such as MAC address pass-through, PXE Boot, Wake-OnLAN when used with Dell PCs.
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro 7-in-1 USB-C Travel Adapter - DA310
Experience ultimate connectivity on the go with the DELL Pro 7-in-1 USB-C Travel Adapter (DA310). This incredibly compact and lightweight adapter is the perfect travel companion for the hybrid professional, packing seven essential ports into a versatile hub that fits in your palm. Enjoy seamless connections to displays, networks, and USB peripherals all from a single USB-C port on your laptop.The DA310 delivers comprehensive 7-in-1 functionality with two USB-A 3.1 Gen2 ports, one USB-C port, HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.4, VGA, and a Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 port. It supports stunning 4K UHD (3840x2160) video output on HDMI and DisplayPort, or 1080p via VGA. With up to 90W of USB-C power pass-through, you can keep your laptop charged while you work. The innovative, round design features patented cable management for easy transport. Weighing just 80 grams and truly plug-and-play, it requires no drivers and is compatible with Windows, Mac OS, Ubuntu, Chrome, and RHEL. Simplify your mobile setup with the versatile DA310.
2 days
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
DELL USB-C Mobile Adapter ????????? DA310 470-AEUP
DELL USB-C Mobile Adapter ????????? DA310, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£84.85
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage DELL DA310 WIRED USB 3.2 GEN 2 (3.1 GEN 2) TYPE-C SILVE 470-AEUP
Origin Storage offers a wide range of docking station solutions and that portfolio is still growing fast in order to continue to provide a solution for every situation. With the advancements in technology enabling more and more people to work from home or anywhere with internet connectivity its more important than ever they can achieve this seamlessly. With Origin's range of docking solutions we can cater for USB 3.0. USB-C and the latest Thunderbolt technology with single. dual and even triple display solutions available.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro 7-in-1 USB-C Travel Hub - DA310 DELL-DA310
Featuring the widest variety of ports available. the compact 7-in-1 Dell USB-C Mobile Adapter – DA310 offers video. network. data connectivity. and up to 90W power pass-through for your laptop.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro 7-in-1 USB-C Multiport Adapter Travel Hub DA310 MJR8R 470-AEUP
Dell Pro 7-in-1 USB-C Multiport Adapter Travel Hub DA310 MJR8R 470-AEUP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Dell DA310 7 in 1 Mobile Adapter - USB / USB-C / HDMI / VGA / Display / Eth
Description Change  Two USB-A and one USB-C downstream ports let one connect to other supported peripherals and enjoy fast file transfers up...
prodImage
£106.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell USB-C Mobile Adapter – DA310 DELLDA310
prodImage
£87.21
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-DA310 Mobile Adapter DA310 - 470AEUP
Dell DELL-DA310 Mobile Adapter DA310 -, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
Dell 7 in 1 USB-C Mobile Adapter Silver (DELL-DA310) 470AEUP
Dell 7 in 1 USB-C Mobile Adapter Silver (DELL-DA310), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£92.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.17 / Unit
Dell 470-AEUP Docking station DA310. Wired.
Dell 470-AEUP Docking station DA310. Wired., Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£93.15
Shipping: Free
Dell Da310 Usb-C Mobile Adapter 6 USB-C, VGA, HDMI, DP, USB-A, RJ45,, Black NNRWC
Dell Da310 Usb-C Mobile Adapter 6 USB-C, VGA, HDMI, DP, USB-A, RJ45,, Black, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£101.19
Shipping: Free
Docking Station DA310. Wired. OL-JOBY-8U6G
Docking station DA310. Wired.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Dell DA310 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-C Silver DA310 USB-C Multiport A 470AEUP
Dell DA310 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-C Silver DA310 USB-C Multiport A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£111.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69.8 mm x D69.8 mm x H24.5 mm
Weight:80 g
Properties
USB 3.1 Ports:3x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.1 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
Dell USB-C adapter DA310 (470-AEUP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zalman ZM-NC2000
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDV
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kensington MiniSaver Mobile Lock (K67890WW)
£71.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Pixel Sunscreen V2.0
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Handheld Dock Chroma
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RX810
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-2334
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C Travel Hub G2 (235N8AA)
£57.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
£71.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell USB-C adapter DA310 (470-AEUP)
Cave-Direct com
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Tech Spares Ltd.
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£84.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel