Ergotron Laptop stand (50-193-200)

Price History
• Notebook Stand
• Compatible with: Ergotron LX Monitor Arms
• Load capacity: 5.4 kg
• VESA standard: 75 x 75 mm
• Can be used with or without docking station
• Side-open mounting plate
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron Laptop stand (50-193-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ERGOTRON LX NOTEBOOK TRAY 50-193-200
ERGOTRON LX NOTEBOOK TRAY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Other Computer Monitors & Accs
prodImage
£53.35
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Lx Notebook Tray. Product Colour: Black Material: Metal Maximum Weight 50-193-200
Ergotron Lx Notebook Tray. Product Colour: Black Material: Metal Maximum Weight, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Computer Desks & Workstations
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
Ergotron LX Notebook Tray Black 17610
Add this notebook accessory to an LCD arm and position your notebook computer where you need it most. Benefits - Creates an ergonomic workstation for your notebook computer. - Adjustable open-sided mounting plate accommodates the size of virtually all notebooks. - Can be used with or without docking stations. - Easy attachment.
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
Ergotron 50-193-200 Tray/Stand for Notebook - Black
prodImage
£66.12
Shipping: Free
Ergotron – Notebook Tray – for Laptop, Notebook and Tablet Screens up to 17.3 inches – Add-on for VESA Monitor Arms (50-193-200)
Product Description. Ergotron LX Notebook Tray. Legal Disclaimer. Product is sourced and shipped from the European Economic Area (EEA). Product is...
prodImage
£86.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergotron LX - Notebook arm mount tray - black - for P/N: 45-353-026 50-193-200
Ergotron LX - Notebook arm mount tray - black - for P/N: 45-353-026, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£71.51
Shipping: Free
Ergotron LX - Notebook arm mount tray - black - for P/N: 45-353-026 50-193-200
Features ErgotronLXNotebookTray.Colorofproduct:Black,Material:Metal,Maximumweight(capacity):11.9lbs(5.4kg) ReliableProduct BrliiantDesign ...
prodImage
£87.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1 kg
Properties
Compatible with:Ergotron LX Monitor Arms
Load capacity: 5.4 kg
VESA standard: 75 x 75 mm
Can be used with or without docking station
Side-open mounting plate

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron Laptop stand (50-193-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DKT30CHPD
£53.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell USB-C adapter DA310 (470-AEUP)
£53.67
Compare Prices
13 offers
König & Meyer 19790 Tablet PC tripod mount
£41.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHPDW
£52.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS USB-C Mini Dock (90XB0820-BDS000)
£54.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genesis Oxid 550
£60.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-2335
£54.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Mobile Adapter DA300 (470-ACWN)
£52.20
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kensington SD1650P Docking Station (K34020WW)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron Laptop stand (50-193-200)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£53.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel