Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
from £197.55to £592.45185 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: Thunderbolt 4
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 5x
• Thunderbolt Ports: 2x
• Connections: DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Supports four 4K displays
• Card Reader for: without card reader
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

185 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Vostro 5630 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Expand Your Device Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Vostro 5630 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Expand Your Device Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5440 ED22TB4 Dock - Thunderbolt 4 Hub for Enhanced Productivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5440 ED22TB4 Dock - Thunderbolt 4 Hub for Enhanced Productivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 3530 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Simplify Device Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 3530 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Simplify Device Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 3500 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - High-Speed Data Transfer WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 3500 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - High-Speed Data Transfer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Wyse 5470 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Reliable Connection Hub WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Wyse 5470 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Reliable Connection Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5511 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Ultimate Expansion Solution WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5511 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Ultimate Expansion Solution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 3591 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Seamless Multi-Device Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 3591 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Seamless Multi-Device Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell XPS 13 9340 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Productivity Effortlessly WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 13 9340 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Productivity Effortlessly, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5430 Rugged ED22TB4 Dock - Durable Thunderbolt Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5430 Rugged ED22TB4 Dock - Durable Thunderbolt Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Vostro 7590 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Enhance Your Productivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Vostro 7590 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Enhance Your Productivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 5560 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Ultimate Port Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 5560 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Ultimate Port Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 3561 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Efficient Connectivity Hub WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 3561 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Efficient Connectivity Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 3551 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Expand with Thunderbolt 4 WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 3551 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Expand with Thunderbolt 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5420 Dock ED22TB4 - Streamline Workflow with Thunderbolt 4 WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5420 Dock ED22TB4 - Streamline Workflow with Thunderbolt 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5320 ED22TB4 Dock - Expand with Thunderbolt 4 Ports WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5320 ED22TB4 Dock - Expand with Thunderbolt 4 Ports, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7400 ED22TB4 Dock - Ultimate Thunderbolt Connection Hub WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7400 ED22TB4 Dock - Ultimate Thunderbolt Connection Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 5470 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Advanced Thunderbolt Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 5470 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Advanced Thunderbolt Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 7670 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Efficient Device Integration WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 7670 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Efficient Device Integration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7330 Dock ED22TB4 - High-Speed Thunderbolt Connections WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7330 Dock ED22TB4 - High-Speed Thunderbolt Connections, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell XPS 13 9305 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Streamlined Thunderbolt Hub WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 13 9305 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Streamlined Thunderbolt Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 7780 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Performance Connection Hub WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 7780 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Performance Connection Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5300 2-in-1 Chromebook Dock ED22TB4 - Versatile Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5300 2-in-1 Chromebook Dock ED22TB4 - Versatile Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 3340 Dock ED22TB4 - Thunderbolt 4, Enhance Productivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 3340 Dock ED22TB4 - Thunderbolt 4, Enhance Productivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7320 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - Expand Your Device Setup WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7320 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - Expand Your Device Setup, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell XPS 17 9700 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Performance Connection Hub WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 17 9700 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Performance Connection Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5431 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Seamless Device Integration WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5431 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Seamless Device Integration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 9440 2-in-1 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Versatile Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 9440 2-in-1 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Versatile Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 3571 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Ultimate Expansion for Devices WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 3571 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Ultimate Expansion for Devices, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5320 2-in-1 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Multi-Device Support WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5320 2-in-1 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Multi-Device Support, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 5490 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Efficient Thunderbolt Integration WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 5490 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Efficient Thunderbolt Integration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x D90 mm x H29 mm
Weight:650 g
Keyboard Features
Card Reader for:without card reader
Properties
Interfaces:Thunderbolt 4
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.2 Ports:5x
Thunderbolt Ports:2x
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Supports four 4K displays

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-180W)
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Tablet table mount (8931-23)
£192.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£214.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro (F4U097vf)
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Amazon US
prodImage
£197.55
Shipping: £13.83
Amazon US
prodImage
£198.35
Shipping: £13.49
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£338.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel