Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
from £197.55to £592.45185 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: Thunderbolt 4
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 5x
• Thunderbolt Ports: 2x
• Connections: DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Supports four 4K displays
• Card Reader for: without card reader
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

185 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Latitude 7530 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Thunderbolt Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7530 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Thunderbolt Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7450 2-in-1 ED22TB4 Dock - High-Speed Expansion Hub WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7450 2-in-1 ED22TB4 Dock - High-Speed Expansion Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5520 ED22TB4 Dock - Streamline Connections with Thunderbolt 4 WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5520 ED22TB4 Dock - Streamline Connections with Thunderbolt 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell XPS 17 9710 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Productivity with Ease WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 17 9710 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Productivity with Ease, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 3430 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - Streamlined Connection Hub WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 3430 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - Streamlined Connection Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell XPS 17 9730 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Reliable Thunderbolt 4 Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 17 9730 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Reliable Thunderbolt 4 Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 3490 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - High-Performance Thunderbolt WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 3490 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - High-Performance Thunderbolt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 5680 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Connectivity Hub WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 5680 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Connectivity Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 7770 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Seamless Thunderbolt Integration WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 7770 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Seamless Thunderbolt Integration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5450 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Streamline Your Connections WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5450 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Streamline Your Connections, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7410 Chromebook Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Multi-Port Solution WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7410 Chromebook Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Multi-Port Solution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 3470 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Efficient Thunderbolt Solution WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 3470 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Efficient Thunderbolt Solution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 5550 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Versatile Connectivity Solution WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 5550 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Versatile Connectivity Solution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5400 ED22TB4 Dock - Thunderbolt 4 Hub for Enhanced Workflow WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5400 ED22TB4 Dock - Thunderbolt 4 Hub for Enhanced Workflow, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell XPS 13 9315 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Connectivity Solution WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 13 9315 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Connectivity Solution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5540 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Streamlined Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5540 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Streamlined Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5310 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - Boost Device Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5310 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - Boost Device Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5300 2-in-1 ED22TB4 Dock - Flexible Thunderbolt Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5300 2-in-1 ED22TB4 Dock - Flexible Thunderbolt Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5530 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Expand and Connect Easily WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5530 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Expand and Connect Easily, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7220 Rugged Dock ED22TB4 - Durable Thunderbolt Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7220 Rugged Dock ED22TB4 - Durable Thunderbolt Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7340 2-in-1 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Enhance Productivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7340 2-in-1 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Enhance Productivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 3541 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Ultimate Device Integration WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 3541 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Ultimate Device Integration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7310 Dock ED22TB4 - Thunderbolt 4 for Seamless Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7310 Dock ED22TB4 - Thunderbolt 4 for Seamless Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Universal Docking Solution for Dell WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Universal Docking Solution for Dell, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 3540 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Multi-Port Expansion Solution WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 3540 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Multi-Port Expansion Solution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 9520 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Streamline Thunderbolt Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 9520 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Streamline Thunderbolt Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5521 Dock ED22TB4 - High-Speed Thunderbolt 4 Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5521 Dock ED22TB4 - High-Speed Thunderbolt 4 Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 3570 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Multi-Port Solution WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 3570 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Multi-Port Solution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7400 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 - Versatile Thunderbolt Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7400 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 - Versatile Thunderbolt Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 9450 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Expand and Connect Easily WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 9450 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Expand and Connect Easily, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x D90 mm x H29 mm
Weight:650 g
Keyboard Features
Card Reader for:without card reader
Properties
Interfaces:Thunderbolt 4
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.2 Ports:5x
Thunderbolt Ports:2x
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Supports four 4K displays

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-180W)
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Tablet table mount (8931-23)
£192.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£214.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro (F4U097vf)
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Amazon US
prodImage
£197.55
Shipping: £13.83
Amazon US
prodImage
£198.35
Shipping: £13.49
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£338.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel