Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)

Price History
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: Thunderbolt 4
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 5x
• Thunderbolt Ports: 2x
• Connections: DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Supports four 4K displays
• Card Reader for: without card reader
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

184 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Thunderbolt Dock OPC-PVMRT8Z-NEW
Modular thunderbolt dock with swappable modules for easy upgrades and SuperBoost technologies for fast charging. Network:- Ethernet LAN: Yes-...
prodImage
£549.01
£555.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell WD22TB4 K20A001 Docking Station TB4 USB C K20A With 180W AC Adapter + Cable
Dell WD22TB4 K20A001 Docking Station TB4 USB C K20A With 180W AC Adapter + Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£584.99
Shipping: Free
Dell WD22TB4 Thunderbolt 4 Docking Station With Dell 180W AC Adapter + Cable
Dell WD22TB4 Thunderbolt 4 Docking Station With Dell 180W AC Adapter + Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£584.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine for Dell WD22TB4 Thunderbolt 4 Docking Station - Dual 4K, 130W Power
Genuine for Dell WD22TB4 Thunderbolt 4 Docking Station - Dual 4K, 130W Power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£584.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x D90 mm x H29 mm
Weight:650 g
Keyboard Features
Card Reader for:without card reader
Properties
Interfaces:Thunderbolt 4
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.2 Ports:5x
Thunderbolt Ports:2x
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Supports four 4K displays

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Satechi USB-C Multiport MX Adapter
£155.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012777)
£155.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012635)
£154.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock (72C71AA)
£145.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010303)
£164.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer ACG-DCK-C-1 (LC.DCK11.001)
£150.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUE
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Amazon US
prodImage
£157.30
Shipping: £15.95
Amazon US
prodImage
£175.80
Shipping: £13.11
prodImage
£268.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel