Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
from £197.55to £592.45185 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: Thunderbolt 4
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 5x
• Thunderbolt Ports: 2x
• Connections: DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Supports four 4K displays
• Card Reader for: without card reader
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

185 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell XPS 15 9520 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Versatile Connectivity Hub WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 15 9520 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Versatile Connectivity Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 3550 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Boost Connectivity Efficiently WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 3550 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Boost Connectivity Efficiently, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 5750 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Optimize Your Device Setup WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 5750 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Optimize Your Device Setup, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7320 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 - Versatile Thunderbolt Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7320 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 - Versatile Thunderbolt Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 3581 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Fast and Reliable Connections WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 3581 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Fast and Reliable Connections, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 5770 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Your Workflow Efficiently WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 5770 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Your Workflow Efficiently, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell XPS 17 9720 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Streamlined Multi-Device Support WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 17 9720 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Streamlined Multi-Device Support, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7424 Rugged ED22TB4 Dock - Durable & Reliable Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7424 Rugged ED22TB4 Dock - Durable & Reliable Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 3580 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Your Device Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 3580 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Your Device Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 5690 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Expand and Connect Seamlessly WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 5690 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Expand and Connect Seamlessly, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 9510 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Efficient Thunderbolt Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 9510 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Efficient Thunderbolt Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7350 2-in-1 Detachable ED22TB4 Dock - Portable Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7350 2-in-1 Detachable ED22TB4 Dock - Portable Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 3590 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 Boost Your Productivity with Thunderbolt WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 3590 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 Boost Your Productivity with Thunderbolt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7430 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Efficient Port Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7430 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Efficient Port Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Vostro 7590 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Efficient Thunderbolt Integration WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Vostro 7590 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Efficient Thunderbolt Integration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Inspiron 7640 Dock ED22TB4 - Expand Your Connectivity with Thunderbolt WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Inspiron 7640 Dock ED22TB4 - Expand Your Connectivity with Thunderbolt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 3320 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - Expand and Connect Seamlessly WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 3320 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - Expand and Connect Seamlessly, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell XPS 13 9310 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Efficient Multi-Device Support WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 13 9310 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Efficient Multi-Device Support, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 3420 Dock ED22TB4 - Efficient Thunderbolt 4 Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 3420 Dock ED22TB4 - Efficient Thunderbolt 4 Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Inspiron 7640 2-in-1 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - Multifunctional Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Inspiron 7640 2-in-1 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - Multifunctional Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5411 ED22TB4 Dock - Fast Data Transfer & Device Charging WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5411 ED22TB4 Dock - Fast Data Transfer & Device Charging, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell OptiPlex 3090 Ultra ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Expansion Hub WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell OptiPlex 3090 Ultra ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Expansion Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5330 Dock ED22TB4 - Streamline Connections with Thunderbolt WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5330 Dock ED22TB4 - Streamline Connections with Thunderbolt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5421 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Advanced Device Integration WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5421 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Advanced Device Integration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell XPS 15 7590 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Ultimate Device Integration WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 15 7590 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Ultimate Device Integration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 3520 ED22TB4 Dock - Thunderbolt 4 for Ultimate Performance WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 3520 ED22TB4 Dock - Thunderbolt 4 for Ultimate Performance, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 3550 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Optimize Connectivity Setup WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 3550 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Optimize Connectivity Setup, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7350 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 - Efficient Thunderbolt Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7350 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 - Efficient Thunderbolt Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5510 ED22TB4 Dock - Enhance Workflow with Thunderbolt 4 WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5510 ED22TB4 Dock - Enhance Workflow with Thunderbolt 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 3400 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - Fast, Reliable Connections WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 3400 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - Fast, Reliable Connections, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x D90 mm x H29 mm
Weight:650 g
Keyboard Features
Card Reader for:without card reader
Properties
Interfaces:Thunderbolt 4
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.2 Ports:5x
Thunderbolt Ports:2x
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Supports four 4K displays

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-180W)
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Tablet table mount (8931-23)
£192.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£214.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro (F4U097vf)
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Amazon US
prodImage
£197.55
Shipping: £13.83
Amazon US
prodImage
£198.35
Shipping: £13.49
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£338.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel