Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
from £197.55to £592.45185 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: Thunderbolt 4
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 5x
• Thunderbolt Ports: 2x
• Connections: DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Supports four 4K displays
• Card Reader for: without card reader
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

185 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell XPS 13 9310 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Flexible Expansion Hub WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 13 9310 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Flexible Expansion Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 3450 Dock ED22TB4 - Advanced Thunderbolt 4 Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 3450 Dock ED22TB4 - Advanced Thunderbolt 4 Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell XPS 16 9640 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Efficient Thunderbolt Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 16 9640 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Efficient Thunderbolt Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7440 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 - Flexible Thunderbolt Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7440 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 - Flexible Thunderbolt Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7320 Detachable ED22TB4 Dock - Portable Connectivity Hub WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7320 Detachable ED22TB4 Dock - Portable Connectivity Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 3310 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 - High-Performance Thunderbolt Dock WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 3310 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 - High-Performance Thunderbolt Dock, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5410 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Ultimate Port Expansion Solution WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5410 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Ultimate Port Expansion Solution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 5570 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Productivity with Thunderbolt WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 5570 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Productivity with Thunderbolt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 3330 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Efficient Multi-Port Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 3330 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Efficient Multi-Port Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 7740 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Productivity with Thunderbolt WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 7740 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Productivity with Thunderbolt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 7680 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Ultimate Expansion for Workstations WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 7680 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Ultimate Expansion for Workstations, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Precision 3480 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Expand Connectivity Seamlessly WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Precision 3480 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Expand Connectivity Seamlessly, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell OptiPlex 7090 Ultra Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Multi-Device Setup WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell OptiPlex 7090 Ultra Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Multi-Device Setup, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell XPS 13 7390 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Thunderbolt Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 13 7390 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Thunderbolt Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7330 Rugged ED22TB4 Dock - Durable Multi-Port Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7330 Rugged ED22TB4 Dock - Durable Multi-Port Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5340 ED22TB4 Dock - Enhance Productivity with Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5340 ED22TB4 Dock - Enhance Productivity with Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Vostro 7510 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Streamlined Multi-Port Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Vostro 7510 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Streamlined Multi-Port Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 3301 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - Ultimate Connection Solution WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 3301 ED22TB4 Thunderbolt Dock - Ultimate Connection Solution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5550 ED22TB4 Dock - Optimize Multi-Device Connections WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5550 ED22TB4 Dock - Optimize Multi-Device Connections, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5310 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 - Seamless Thunderbolt Integration WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5310 2-in-1 Dock ED22TB4 - Seamless Thunderbolt Integration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 9420 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Thunderbolt Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 9420 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Thunderbolt Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7520 ED22TB4 Dock - Streamlined Connectivity Solution WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7520 ED22TB4 Dock - Streamlined Connectivity Solution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7420 ED22TB4 Dock - Seamless Thunderbolt 4 Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7420 ED22TB4 Dock - Seamless Thunderbolt 4 Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell XPS 13 9320 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Optimize Your Device Setup WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 13 9320 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Optimize Your Device Setup, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5350 2-in-1 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Expand and Connect WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5350 2-in-1 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Expand and Connect, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 9430 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Streamlined Device Integration WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 9430 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Streamlined Device Integration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7210 2-in-1 ED22TB4 Dock - High-Speed Port Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7210 2-in-1 ED22TB4 Dock - High-Speed Port Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7640 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Seamless Connectivity WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7640 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Seamless Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5330 2-in-1 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - High-Speed Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5330 2-in-1 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - High-Speed Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7650 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Expand Multi-Device Support WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7650 ED22TB4 Dock 05XWJ2 - Expand Multi-Device Support, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x D90 mm x H29 mm
Weight:650 g
Keyboard Features
Card Reader for:without card reader
Properties
Interfaces:Thunderbolt 4
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.2 Ports:5x
Thunderbolt Ports:2x
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Supports four 4K displays

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-180W)
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Tablet table mount (8931-23)
£192.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£214.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro (F4U097vf)
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Amazon US
prodImage
£197.55
Shipping: £13.83
Amazon US
prodImage
£198.35
Shipping: £13.49
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£338.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel