Hama Manchester 15.6"

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Manchester 15.6"
from £41.99to £44.592 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Laptop Backpack
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• USB cable inside for connecting a power bank
• Dimensions: L45 cm x W30 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Manchester 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 15.6" Manchester Laptop Backpack, Slate Black - 00216489, Fast Shipping
Hama 15.6" Manchester Laptop Backpack, Slate Black - 00216489, Fast Shipping, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Hama 15.6" Manchester Laptop Backpack, Slate Black - 00216489
15.6" Manchester Laptop Backpack, Slate Black - 00216489, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L45 cm x W30 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
USB cable inside for connecting a power bank

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Manchester 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)
£30.27
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£33.90
Hama Neoprene 17.3Compare 1 Prices
Hama Toronto 15.6
£17.98
Hama Toronto 15.6Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 15.6
£10.87
Hama Neoprene 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Hama Kapstadt 15.6 (00101906)
£11.99
Hama Kapstadt 15.6 (00101906)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Nizza 14.1
£24.36
Hama Nizza 14.1Compare 2 Prices
Hama Nizza 15.6 (00216530)
£44.99
Hama Nizza 15.6 (00216530)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£42.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco backpack
£46.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J595AA)
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Transit 16"
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Case Logic DLBP114
£40.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic VNB217
£40.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Manchester 15.6"
pnn-trading
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel