Hama Nizza 14.1

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Nizza 14.1
from £24.36to £31.002 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Durable laptop case made of robust EVA hard shell material
• Padded compartment for reliable laptop protection
• Spacious front pocket for accessories or personal items
• Trolley strap for easy attachment to a trolley handle
• Removable and adjustable padded shoulder strap
• Velcro strap for securing the laptop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Nizza 14.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Laptop Bag up to 14.1 Inch (Notebook Bag for Laptop, Tablet, MacBook, Chromebook up to 14.1 Inches, Shoulder Bag as Work Bag or School Bag for Men and Women) Black B09FBQMBZH
Design: stylish notebook case for trend-conscious people to store and protect laptops, notebooks and tablets up to 14.1 inches (36 cm) Division: well organised with the laptop sleeve thanks to the large compartment for the notebook and spacious front pocket for other accessories Perfect fit: laptop bag for laptops, Chromebooks and MacBooks from HP Acer, Asus, Microsoft, Apple, Medion, Lenovo, Google For on the go: With the laptop bag, every transport is safe, thanks to the padded shoulder strap, trolley strap, Velcro strap for attaching the laptop 1x Hama "Nizza" laptop bag made of extra robust EVA hard shell material for PCs up to 36 cm (14.1 inches), black
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
Hama Nice 35.8 cm (14.1") Briefcase Black 216529
If you're off on a business trip to Nice. the notebook hard case of the same name helps you arrive in comfort thanks to its trolley strap. No matter where your next meeting may be. your notebook is well protected from bumps and knocks thanks to the EVA hard shell material.- Particularly tough EVA hard cover material provides optimum all-round protection- Padded laptop compartment for reliable protection during transportation- Spacious front pocket for additional accessories or personal items- Trolley strap for convenient attachment to the handle of a trolley- Padded shoulder strap for comfortable carrying: can be removed and its length adjusted- Hook and loop strap for securing the laptop- Convenient handles with fabric sheathing for a pleasant carrying experience
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable laptop case made of robust EVA hard shell material
Padded compartment for reliable laptop protection
Spacious front pocket for accessories or personal items
Trolley strap for easy attachment to a trolley handle
Removable and adjustable padded shoulder strap
Velcro strap for securing the laptop

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Nizza 14.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)
£30.05
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£33.90
Hama Neoprene 17.3Compare 1 Prices
Hama Toronto 15.6
£17.98
Hama Toronto 15.6Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 15.6
£10.87
Hama Neoprene 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Hama Seattle 15.6
£39.69
Hama Seattle 15.6Compare 1 Prices
Hama Business 17.3
£54.19
Hama Business 17.3Compare 1 Prices
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black Bird
£12.02
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black BirdCompare 1 Prices
Hama Protection 14.1
£50.19
Hama Protection 14.1Compare 1 Prices
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£39.69
Hama Manchester 17.3"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RivaCase Suzuka 7705
£24.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Prelude laptop bag (34Y64AA)
£27.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15
£24.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad Air Smart Case
£23.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Acer Carry Case 15.6"
£23.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBS64702GL
£23.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus THZ779GL
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
£22.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
RivaCase 8720
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Nizza 14.1
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel