Apple iPad Air Smart Case

Price History
• Protective Case
• Material: leather, microfiber
• When opening and closing the smart case, the iPad automatically turns on or off.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPad Air Smart Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GENUINE APPLE SMART FOLIO CASE FOR IPAD AIR 10.9" / PRO 11" - SEE DESCRIPTION MJM53ZMA
GENUINE APPLE SMART FOLIO CASE FOR IPAD AIR 10.9" / PRO 11" - SEE DESCRIPTION, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Lowest total price
GENUINE APPLE SMART FOLIO CASE FOR IPAD AIR 10.9" / PRO 11" - SEE DESCRIPTION MXT72ZMA
GENUINE APPLE SMART FOLIO CASE FOR IPAD AIR 10.9" / PRO 11" - SEE DESCRIPTION, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Apple iPad Air 11 Inch Smart Folio Tablet Case - Denim 8257398
The Smart Folio for iPad Air is thin and light and offers front and back protection for your device. It automatically wakes your iPad Air when opened and puts it to sleep when closed. The Smart Folio attaches magnetically and is now available in four colours, with a new sliding design for greater adjustability to make reading, watching videos and making FaceTime calls even more comfortable and immersive. Compatibility - Pad Model - iPad Air 11-inch (M2), iPad Air (4th and 5th generation). Sliding design design. Made from PU leather. Lightweight. Protects from bumps and scratches. Allows full accessibility to all functions and ports. Cover for screen protection. Camera lens cut-out. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949438868.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£69.00
£73.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Apple iPad Air 11 Inch Smart Folio Tablet Case - Sage 7316742
The Smart Folio for iPad Air is thin and light and offers front and back protection for your device. It automatically wakes your iPad Air when opened and puts it to sleep when closed. The Smart Folio attaches magnetically and is now available in four colours, with a new sliding design for greater adjustability to make reading, watching videos and making FaceTime calls even more comfortable and immersive. Compatibility - Pad Model - iPad Air 11-inch (M2), iPad Air (4th and 5th generation). Sliding design design. Made from PU leather. Lightweight. Protects from bumps and scratches. Allows full accessibility to all functions and ports. Cover for screen protection. Camera lens cut-out. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949438899.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.00
£83.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
APPLE iPad Air (M2) 11"" Smart Folio Case - Sage, Green 10264746
The front and back protection of this Apple folio makes sure your iPad is safe from scratches while it's in your bag. And when you take it out, the front cover flips over and doubles as a multi-position stand. Perfect for getting productive with your Apple Pencil, or just sticking on a movie. Good to know - The magnetic closure is strong enough to keep your device safe and snug but easy for you to open - Your iPad will auto-wake when you open it, and auto-sleep when you close it - great for saving you battery - The folio is thin, light, and tailor-made by Apple to work just right with your iPad mini 6th Gen
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.00
£84.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple Smart Keyboard: iPad Keyboard and case for iPad Pro 10.5-inch iPad Air (3rd Generation) and iPad (7th 8th and 9th Generation) Comfortable MX3L2AB/A
Apple Smart Keyboard: iPad Keyboard and case for iPad Pro 10.5-inch iPad Air (3rd Generation) and iPad (7th 8th and 9th Generation) Comfortable...
prodImage
£85.48
Shipping: Free
�pple Apple Smart Keyboard: iPad Keyboard and case for iPad Pro 10.5-inch iPad Air (3rd Generation) and iPad (7th 8th and 9th Generation) Com Mx3l2eq/a
...
prodImage
£90.32
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPad Air (M2) 13"" Smart Folio Case - Charcoal Grey, Silver/Grey 10264748
The front and back protection of this Apple folio makes sure your iPad is safe from scratches while it's in your bag. And when you take it out, the front cover flips over and doubles as a multi-position stand. Perfect for getting productive with your Apple Pencil, or just sticking on a movie. Good to know - The magnetic closure is strong enough to keep your device safe and snug but easy for you to open - Your iPad will auto-wake when you open it, and auto-sleep when you close it - great for saving you battery - The folio is thin, light, and tailor-made by Apple to work just right with your iPad mini 6th Gen
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Apple iPad Air 13 Inch Smart Folio Tablet Case - Denim 7122833
The Smart Folio for iPad Air is thin and light and offers front and back protection for your device. It automatically wakes your iPad Air when opened and puts it to sleep when closed. The Smart Folio attaches magnetically and is now available in four colours, with a new sliding design for greater adjustability to make reading, watching videos and making FaceTime calls even more comfortable and immersive. Compatibility - iPad Model - iPad Air 13-inch (M2). Sliding design design. Made from PU leather. Lightweight. Protects from bumps and scratches. Allows full accessibility to all functions and ports. Cover for screen protection. Camera lens cut-out. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949438981.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.00
£93.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Apple iPad Air 13 Inch Smart Folio Tablet Case - Grey 7856549
The Smart Folio for iPad Air is thin and light and offers front and back protection for your device. It automatically wakes your iPad Air when opened and puts it to sleep when closed. The Smart Folio attaches magnetically and is now available in four colours, with a new sliding design for greater adjustability to make reading, watching videos and making FaceTime calls even more comfortable and immersive. Compatibility - iPad Model - iPad Air 13-inch (M2). Sliding design design. Made from PU leather. Lightweight. Protects from bumps and scratches. Allows full accessibility to all functions and ports. Cover for screen protection. Camera lens cut-out. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949438950.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Apple iPad Air 13 Inch Smart Folio Tablet Case - Sage 8566223
The Smart Folio for iPad Air is thin and light and offers front and back protection for your device. It automatically wakes your iPad Air when opened and puts it to sleep when closed. The Smart Folio attaches magnetically and is now available in four colours, with a new sliding design for greater adjustability to make reading, watching videos and making FaceTime calls even more comfortable and immersive. Compatibility - iPad Model - iPad Air 13-inch (M2). Sliding design design. Made from PU leather. Lightweight. Protects from bumps and scratches. Allows full accessibility to all functions and ports. Cover for screen protection. Camera lens cut-out. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949439018.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
APPLE iPad Air (M2) 13"" Smart Folio Case - Denim, Blue 10264749
The front and back protection of this Apple folio makes sure your iPad is safe from scratches while it's in your bag. And when you take it out, the front cover flips over and doubles as a multi-position stand. Perfect for getting productive with your Apple Pencil, or just sticking on a movie. Good to know - The magnetic closure is strong enough to keep your device safe and snug but easy for you to open - Your iPad will auto-wake when you open it, and auto-sleep when you close it - great for saving you battery - The folio is thin, light, and tailor-made by Apple to work just right with your iPad mini 6th Gen
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple Smart Keyboard iPad Keyboard and case for iPad Pro 105inch iPad Air 3rd Generation and iPad 7th 8th and 9th Gene MX3L2RS/A
TypeonacomfortablekeyboardwhenyouneedoneOrfoldittocreateaslimlightweightcoverforyouriPad7th8thand9thgenerationiPadAir3rdgenerationor105inchiPadPro
prodImage
£130.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material: leather, microfiber
When opening and closing the smart case, the iPad automatically turns on or off.

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPad Air Smart Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkPad 15 inch protective case
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBS64702GL
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Sleeve 13 (4X40N18008)
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPad mini Smart Cover
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus Versavu 360° Rotating Stand & Case
£24.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
RivaCase Suzuka 7705
£23.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 15.6" (NP.BAG1A.293)
£24.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad Air Smart Case
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel