Lenovo ThinkPad 15 inch protective case

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15 "
• Material: Polyester
• Notebook compartment, document compartment
• Internal Dimensions: W381 mm x D34 mm x H262 mm
• Dimensions: W396 mm x D35 mm x H275 mm
• Weight: 360 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad 15 inch protective case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 4X40N18010 ThinkPad 15 inch Sleeve Polyester Black Laptop Case
Lenovo 4X40N18010 Professional 15" Laptop Sleeve Case for ThinkPad E560 - Black The ThinkPad 15 Sleeve is designed to fit the most recent generation of ThinkPad 15 notebooks. These fitted sleeves help to protect your notebook from dust, shocks, scrapes, and scratches for superior PC protection. The slim, lightweight design also stows easily in a larger bag. Key Details ThinkPad branded protective sleeve customised for 15 ThinkPad notebooks Durable, lightweight construction Padded, easy-grip handles Note: The content above is generic for the series. For Correct info about this particular model, please refer to Specifications section.
prodImage
£23.99
£28.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Lenovo 4X40N18010 laptop case 38.1 cm (15") Sleeve case Black
The ThinkPad Sleeve family is designed to fit perfectly the most recent generation of ThinkPad notebooks. These fitted sleeves help to protect your notebook from dust. shocks. scrapes. and scratches for superior PC protection. The slim. lightweight design also stows easily in a larger bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Sleeve Thinkpad 15 4X40N18010 15 inch
4X40N18010 Padded, easy-grip handles Durable, lightweight construction Color: Black Package Dimensions: 2.79 L x 41.15 H x 29.72 W (centimeters) ThinkPad branded protective sleeve customised for 15” ThinkPad notebooks
prodImage
£31.01
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Carrying Case Sleeve for 38.1 Cm 15" Notebook Dust Resistant Interior Scr 4X40N18010
Lenovo Carrying Case Sleeve for 38.1 Cm 15" Notebook Dust Resistant Interior Scr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X40N18010 laptop case 38.1 cm (15") Sleeve case Black 34522
The Thinkpad Sleeve Family Is Designed To Fit Perfectly The Most Recent Generation Of Thinkpad Notebooks. These Fitted Sleeves Help To Protect Your Notebook From Dust Shocks Scrapes And Scratches For Superior Pc Protection. The Slim Lightweight Design Also Stows Easily In A Larger Bag.
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W396 mm x D35 mm x H275 mm
Weight:360 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W381 mm x D34 mm x H262 mm
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15 "
Material:Polyester
Notebook compartment, document compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad 15 inch protective case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBS64702GL
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Ultra Skin Pro 13-13.3
£27.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPad Air Smart Case
£23.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tucano Smilza 15.6
£22.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 15.6" (NP.BAG1A.293)
£24.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13S)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus THZ785GL
£24.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 15 inch protective case
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£31.01
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel