Rain Design iLap

• Notebook stand
• Stand made of aluminum for ergonomic work with a laptop.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rain Design iLap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rain Design iLap 13 inch Laptop Stand (Patented) B000J02BIK
iLap is a versatile stand that keeps your laptop cool And at the same time Lets you work comfortably on your lap as well as your desk
prodImage
£44.46
£59.38
Shipping: £14.92
with shipping: £14.92
Product Details
Properties
Stand made of aluminum for ergonomic work with a laptop.

Price History

1M 3M
Rain Design iLap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rain Design

Rain Design mBar pro
£48.30
Rain Design mBar proCompare 2 Prices
Rain Design iSlider
£18.20
Rain Design iSliderCompare 1 Prices
Rain Design mstand tablet
£32.02
Rain Design mstand tabletCompare 4 Prices
Rain Design mTower
£46.14
Rain Design mTowerCompare 4 Prices
Rain Design mStand360
£51.70
Rain Design mStand360Compare 11 Prices
Rain Design mstand tablet plus
£41.21
Rain Design mstand tablet plusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emtec T650C Type-C Hub
£44.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi USB-C Pro Hub (ST-HUCPHS)
£44.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer 5-in-1 docking station (HP.DSCAB.012)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zagg Pro Stylus 2
£44.14
Compare Prices
20 offers
LogiLink UA0343
£35.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Pen SA201H
£45.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP MPP 2.0 (3J123AA)
£43.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0282
£35.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rain Design iLap
Amazon US
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: £14.92
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel