RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPD

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPD
from £83.91to £89.293 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Docking station with USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 interface
• Supports 8K@30 Hz or dual 4K@60/30 Hz
• Equipped with USB ports and LAN port RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet
• Includes headset 3.5 mm combo jack
• Supports SD and microSD 2.0 memory cards
• Dimensions: Width 5.7 cm, Depth 12.2 cm, Height 1.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raidsonic ICY BOX USB-C docking station IB-DK4061-CPD
ICYBOXUSB-CdockingstationIB-DK4061-CPD
prodImage
£83.91
Shipping: Free
IB-DK4061-CPD
HIGH RESOLUTION : Immerse yourself in razor-sharp images: Once 8K@30Hz or twice 4K@60/30Hz via two HDMI ports for an optimal working environment depending on your host computer's performance MULTI-TOOL : This mobile DockingStation fits in any pocket. High-quality aluminum and resistant materials make it a robust travel companion that always has the right connection at hand WELL CONNECTED No matter how you spin it, the rotatable USB Type-C connector fits instantly, and the host computer and DockingStation are connected. Data transfer, video and audio output and power supply are available through only one connection with DP Alt Mode function VIDEO TECHNOLOGY : With the DP Alt Mode technology of this DockingStation, the graphics signals from your host computer are transmitted directly, provided it has DisplayPort Alt Mode functionality. For maximum performance and the best connection OPERATING SYSTEMS : Our device works seamlessly with Windows, macOS and Chrome OS. No driver installation required if your host computer supports this technology. Just plug in and go
prodImage
£85.87
£101.20
Shipping: £15.33
with shipping: £15.33
‎RaidSonic Technology GmbH IB-DK4061-CPD ‎61059
IB-DK4061-CPD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Docking station with USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 interface
Supports 8K@30 Hz or dual 4K@60/30 Hz
Equipped with USB ports and LAN port RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet
Includes headset 3.5 mm combo jack
Supports SD and microSD 2.0 memory cards
Dimensions: Width 5.7 cm, Depth 12.2 cm, Height 1.7 cm

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£104.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£217.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£175.37
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£33.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
£98.64
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
£246.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C
£47.82
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4034-CPD
£26.51
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4034-CPDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Slim Folio (920-011429)
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com TB3DKM2HDL
£86.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus ACP71EUZA
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts DS20-425BL1
£86.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Dual 4K USB-C Dock (90XB094N-BDS000)
£87.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPD
prodImage
£83.91
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£85.87
Shipping: £15.33
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel