Dell MH3021P

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell MH3021P
from £64.99to £134.647 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Hands-Free Kit
• USB 3.1 Ports: 3x
• Connections: HDMI output, USB 3.1, USB-A, USB-C
• Dimensions: W119 mm x D119 mm x H32 mm
• Weight: 214 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell MH3021P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell MH3021P Mobile Adapter Speakerphone, Grey
DELL-MH3021P Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 10.0L x 10.0W x 5.0H (centimeters)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Dell MH3021P Speakerphone / Speaker with Multiport Adapter *FAST SHIPPING* KT3NV
NEW Dell MH3021P Speakerphone / Speaker with Multiport Adapter *FAST SHIPPING*, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
DELL Mobile Adapter Speakerphone- MH3021P DELL-MH3021P
DELL Mobile Adapter Speakerphone- MH3021P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£96.45
Shipping: Free
DELL Moile dper Spekerphone MH3021P
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£126.83
Shipping: Free
DELL MH3021P speakerphone Universal Silver DELL-MH3021P
Worlds first USB-C adapter with integrated speakerphone offers an all-in-one connectivity and conferencing solution. Integration like never before ...
prodImage
£132.68
Shipping: Free
DELL Mobile Adapter Speakerphone- MH3021P DELL-MH3021P
World’s first USB-C adapter with integrated speakerphone offers an all-in-one connectivity and conferencing solution.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£134.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell MH3021P Mobile Adapter Speakerphone
Dell MH3021P Mobile Adapter Speakerphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£127.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W119 mm x D119 mm x H32 mm
Weight:214 g
Properties
USB 3.1 Ports:3x
Connections:HDMI output, USB 3.1, USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Dell MH3021P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB3SMDOCKHV
£64.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-RX810
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony-Ericsson MD300
£66.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell USB-C adapter DA310 (470-AEUP)
£69.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
TerraTec Connect C3
£67.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington MiniSaver Mobile Lock (K67890WW)
£71.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface Go 2 Signature Type Cover
£62.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell MH3021P
Silicon Connect Ltd
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
svx-online
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£96.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel