RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD
from £66.991 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• USB Type-C PD plug charger with additional USB Type-A charging port
• Total output of 90 watts
• Charges 15-inch or 16-inch laptops solo or a 13-inch notebook and phone simultaneously
• Compact design for laptop and phone in a single charger
• Integrated USB Type-C cable with 180 cm length
• Additional USB-A port for another device (cable sold separately)
• Smart chipset for optimal charging mode and high safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX 90W USB-C Power Adapter for Laptops, Tablets and Smartphones, Protection Function, Power Delivery 3.0, 1.8 m Cable, Black, IB-PS101-PD PD-4250078171096
Small power package: compact USB-C charger with power delivery technology for the socket. Universally suitable, it charges many notebooks, tablets and smartphones quickly and reliably Best performance: the USB-C plug charger charges with up to 90 watts of total power. The permanently integrated USB-C cable with 180 cm length can be used to connect notebook, smartphone etc. Connected MORE POSSIBILITIES: An additional USB-A port (cable sold separately) charges another device. Thus, you can charge your laptop and smartphone in parallel, for example Clever charged: the intelligent chipset automatically detects the optimal charging mode. Voltage and current are automatically detected and adjusted to the device High safety: the ICY BOX charger complies with protection class II for indoor use and protects connected devices from overcharging, overvoltage, overheating and short circuit
prodImage
£66.99
£75.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: Effizienzstufe VI
Product Details
USB Type-C PD plug charger with additional USB Type-A charging port
Total output of 90 watts
Charges 15-inch or 16-inch laptops solo or a 13-inch notebook and phone simultaneously
Compact design for laptop and phone in a single charger
Integrated USB Type-C cable with 180 cm length
Additional USB-A port for another device (cable sold separately)
Smart chipset for optimal charging mode and high safety

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD
£81.50
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£104.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£217.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£175.37
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£33.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
£98.64
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
£246.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C
£47.82
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 40Y7700
£68.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell USB-C AC Adapter (DELL-TM7MV)
£61.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo 4X50M08812
£63.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Primary battery (451-BBFS)
£59.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba PA3399U
£53.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 65W USB-C DC (40AK0065WW)
£58.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony VGP-BPL26
£57.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Primary battery (CRT6P)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Vaio VGP-BPS22A
£57.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD
Semantic UK
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: Effizienzstufe VI
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel