Dell Hot Plug Power Supply (450-AEBM)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Hot Plug Power Supply (450-AEBM)
from £103.79to £108.002 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Dell Power Supply 495W Hot Plug Kit
• Compatible with PowerEdge R530/R630/R730(xd)/T330/T430/T630
• Redundant Power Supply for Servers
• Rated Power: 495 W
• Suitable for Various PowerEdge Models
• Plug-In Module including VAT
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Hot Plug Power Supply (450-AEBM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Hot-Plug Power Supply Unit 750 W Grey 450-AEBN 450-AEBM
DELL Hot-Plug Power Supply Unit 750 W Grey 450-AEBN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£103.79
Shipping: Free
New Dell 495W Redundant Hot-Plug Power Supply PSU 80Plus Platinum Y6XYK 450-AEBM 0Y6XYK
New Dell 495W Redundant Hot-Plug Power Supply PSU 80Plus Platinum Y6XYK 450-AEBM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Server Components > Server Power Supplies
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dell Power Supply 495W Hot Plug Kit
Compatible with PowerEdge R530/R630/R730(xd)/T330/T430/T630
Redundant Power Supply for Servers
Rated Power: 495 W
Suitable for Various PowerEdge Models
Plug-In Module including VAT

Price History

1M
Dell Hot Plug Power Supply (450-AEBM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Battery (DELL-2CP9F)
£96.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W (4X21H27804)
£85.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 451-BBFX
£124.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG 240W DC Adapter AD240-00E
£118.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 02K6701
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Hot Plug Power Supply (450-AEBM)
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£103.79
Shipping: Free
itinstock
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel