RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD
from £62.461 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• USB-C dock for connectivity expansion for laptops and tablets
• HDMI output for monitor or TV with resolutions up to 4K 30 Hz
• 3x USB 3.0 ports for data transfer (2x USB-A, 1x USB-C)
• Card reader for SD and microSD cards
• Headset jack with 3.5 mm connector
• USB-C Power Delivery port for direct charging up to 100 watts
• Material: aluminum with glass surface, integrated 16.5 cm USB-C cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX USB-C Docking Station (8-in-1) with 1x HDMI (4K 30Hz), 3x USB 3.0 HUB, 100W Power Delivery, Card Reader, Audio for Laptop, MacBook, iPad Pro or Android Tablet/Smartphone B07ZPD11XX
Handy USB-C dock as a connection extension for laptop, MacBook, iPad Pro or Android tablet and smartphone HDMI for monitor or TV (resolutions up to 4K 30 Hz), 3x USB 3.0 for data transfer (2x USB-A, 1x USB-C), card reader (SD and microSD) and headset connection (3.5 mm jack) USB-C power delivery port for a USB-C power supply allows direct charging (max. 100 Watt), no data transmission Anthracite-coloured aluminium housing, glass surface, blue LED ring, flat rubber feet on the bottom, built-in USB-C cable 16.5 cm Note: the docking station is currently not compatible with the MacBook Pro 16 inch 2019, you need a device with Thunderbolt 3 or USB-C port, the USB-C port must support the transfer of image signals via DisplayPort Alt Mode and Power Delivery
prodImage
£62.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C dock for connectivity expansion for laptops and tablets
HDMI output for monitor or TV with resolutions up to 4K 30 Hz
3x USB 3.0 ports for data transfer (2x USB-A, 1x USB-C)
Card reader for SD and microSD cards
Headset jack with 3.5 mm connector
USB-C Power Delivery port for direct charging up to 100 watts
Material: aluminum with glass surface, integrated 16.5 cm USB-C cable

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£104.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£217.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
£71.12
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£175.37
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£33.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
£98.64
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPD
£83.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD
£66.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington SmartFit Laptop Riser (K52783WW)
£62.37
Compare Prices
19 offers
Durable Tablet wall mount (8933)
£61.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota D31729
£51.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rain Design mStand360
£60.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Microsoft Surface Go Signature Type Cover
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Handheld Dock Chroma
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C Mini Docking Station (1PM64AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TerraTec Connect Go1
£59.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel