Wenger Transfer Trolley

Manufacturer: Wenger
Wenger Transfer Trolley
from £93.30to £173.925 offersManufacturer: Wenger
• Notebook trolley
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Volume: 30 L
• Dimensions: W41 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Transfer Trolley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger/SwissGear Transfer notebook case 40.6 cm (16") Trolley cas 600664
16" / 41 cm Expandable Wheeled Laptop Case with Tablet / eReader Pocket Padded compartments protect up to a 16" / 41 cm laptop and an iPad. 10" / 25 cm tablet or eReader Expands 2" / 5 cm when additional storage space is needed File divider separates and stores documents. folders and more Pass-Thru trolley strap slides over the handle system of wheeled luggage for easy. consolidated travel Comfort-grip telescoping trolley handle Easy-glide wheel
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.30
Shipping: Free
Wenger Transfer 16" Laptop Trolly Case Black (600664)
Wenger Transfer 16" Laptop Trolly Case Black (600664), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£108.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.37 / Unit
Wenger 600664 Transfer 16" Expandable Wheeled Laptop Case
Wenger 600664 Transfer 16" Expandable Wheeled Laptop Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Transfer 16" Notebook trolley Black
16" / 41 cm Expandable Wheeled Laptop Case with Tablet / eReaderPocket Padded compartments protect up to a 16" / 41 cm laptop and an...
prodImage
£173.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wenger Transfer notebook case 40.6 cm 16" Trolley case Black 600664
Wenger Transfer notebook case 40.6 cm 16" Trolley case Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£119.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Weight:3.2 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:30 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Transfer Trolley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Synergy
£61.21
Wenger SynergyCompare 15 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 9 Prices
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Wenger PlayerOneCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£54.53
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 9 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Wenger Source 14Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£72.79
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£34.27
Wenger Source 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Underground
£51.01
Wenger UndergroundCompare 8 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Multi Roller Scale 14-15.6
£94.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
SwissGear Granada
£88.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
SwissGear Patriot
£111.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Accent Laptop Bag 15.6"
£99.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2501 Gaming Backpack
£85.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ85502GL
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis Surface Go
£84.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Smart Folio iPad Pro 13" (MWK33ZM/A)
£83.65
Compare Prices
13 offers
SwissGear Potomac
£101.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swissgear Sierra
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Transfer Trolley
prodImage
£93.30
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£108.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.37 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel