Dicota Multi Roller Scale 14-15.6

Price History
• Notebook trolley
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Volume: 20 L
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Multi Roller Scale 14-15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DICOTA Eco Multi SCALE 14-15.6" 39.6 cm (15.6") Trolley case D31441-RPET
Lived sustainability with a clear conscience - SCALE's family of products is manufactured from recycled PET and is kind to the environment. Consistent recycling helps to conserve resources. At DICOTA. it's the foundation of our innovative solutions. The Multi Roller SCALE is the intelligent trolley for environmentally-conscious professionals. Within the main material. 14 PET bottles are given a new life - without compromising on quality. functionality or design. The product offers storage space for clothes and accessories. excellent protection for your devices and is comfortable and easy to carry. Designed for daily use and equipped with practical functions that make your life easier. Your 14-15.6" notebook is triple protected: with High-Density Foam (HDF) padding. a fastening strap and a divider for fixing the device in the lockable notebook compartment. and reinforced frame. Even your tablet (up to 10.5") can be safely stored in the padded slip pocket. The generous main compartment offers plenty of storage space for clothing and other luggage. Functional fastening straps as well as an additional slip in pocket for documents establish order in the interior. The spacious front compartment with a practical and easy-access workstation for you mobile accessories allows you to organise your personal items with holders for items such as pens. business cards. IDs and smartphone. The reinforced bottom part. interchangeable quality-wheels. a telescopic handle made of high-class aluminium and a comfortably moulded. riveted carry handle assure long-lasting transportation comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Multi Roller. Case type: Sleeve case Maximum screen size: 39.6 cm (15.6") Number of compartments: 1 Number of front pockets: 1 Carrying handle(s). Weight: 2.4 kg. Surface coloration: Monochromatic 110892
Lived sustainability with a clear conscience - SCALEs family of products is manufactured from recycled PET and is kind to the environment. Consistent recycling helps to conserve resources. At DICOTA its the foundation of our innovative solutions. The Multi Roller SCALE is the intelligent trolley for environmentally-conscious professionals. Within the main material 14 PET bottles are given a new life - without compromising on quality functionality or design. Designed for daily use and equipped with practical functions that make your life easier. Your 14-15.6" notebook is triple protected: with High-Density Foam (HDF) padding a fastening strap and a divider for fixing the device in the lockable notebook compartment and reinforced frame. Even your tablet (up to 10.5") can be safely stored in the padded slip pocket. The generous main compartment offers plenty of storage space for clothing and other luggage. Functional fastening straps as well as an additional slip in pocket for documents establish order in the interior. The spacious front compartment with a practical and easy-access workstation for you mobile accessories allows you to organise your personal items with holders for items such as pens business cards IDs and smartphone. The reinforced bottom part interchangeable quality-wheels a robust two-stage telescopic handle made of high-class aluminium and a comfortably moulded riveted carry handle assure long-lasting transportation comfort. - Manufactured out of 14 recycled PET bottles - Lockable cushioned notebook compartment with High-Density Foam (HDF) - Notebook strap and divider - Padded slip pocket for tablets up to 10.5" - Large main compartment for clothes documents and other luggage - Front pocket with workstation for mobile accessories - Reinforced frame and effective edge protection - High quality exchangeable wheels and robust telescopic handle - Riveted comfortable carry handle
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
Dicota Eco Multi Scale Travel Trolley for 10.5-15.6 Inch Laptops Black (D31441-R D31441-RPET
Dicota Eco Multi Scale Travel Trolley for 10.5-15.6 Inch Laptops Black (D31441-R, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£108.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.37 / Unit
Dicota D31441 15.6 Sleeve case Black notebook case
Lived sustainability with a clear conscience - SCALEã¢â€â™s familyof products is manufactured from...
prodImage
£166.00
£172.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:20 L

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Multi Roller Scale 14-15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£25.00
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 6 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 12.9
£77.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Smart Folio iPad Pro 13" (MWK33ZM/A)
£77.11
Compare Prices
15 offers
Swissgear Sierra
£76.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Transfer Trolley
£81.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
SwissGear Granada
£76.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
SwissGear Potomac
£88.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
SwissGear Patriot
£96.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Accent Laptop Bag 15.6"
£92.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Multi Roller Scale 14-15.6
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£108.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.37 / Unit
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel