Thule Accent Laptop Bag 15.6"

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Volume: 17 L
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.08 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Accent Laptop Bag 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thule Black, One-Size 085854253086_mfn
Built in divider in main compartment keeps files and papers separate from heavier/bulkier items Constructed of 100% recycled 1680 polyester material with YKK zips Hidden back panel pocket for safe storage of items Hidden interior pocket safeguards a phone, sunglasses or other valuables Multiple internal organisation pockets to secure contents in briefcase
prodImage
£92.25
£97.15
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Thule Accent Laptop Bag Black - 3204817 - High Quality - Free Shipping
Thule Accent Laptop Bag Black - 3204817 - High Quality - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
Thule Accent Backpack 28L Black 3205382 - Laptop Bag High Quality Free Shipping 3204814
Thule Accent Backpack 28L Black 3205382 - Laptop Bag High Quality Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
Thule Laptop Bag Accent
The Accent notebook bag from Thule combines design elegante and advanced functionality, offering optimal protection for your laptop thanks to padded compartments and durable materials. Lightweight and compact, it perfectly adapts to every transport need, ensuring comfort and practicality. Equipped with additional space for accessori, this bag is ideal for dynamic professionals looking for style and security in every move. An essential accessory for those who want to combine performance and refinement.
in stock
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre
Weight:1.08 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Volume:17 L

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Accent Laptop Bag 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SwissGear Potomac
£88.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
SwissGear Granada
£76.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2501 Gaming Backpack
£98.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Multi Roller Scale 14-15.6
£82.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus CityGear 15-17.3" (TCG717GL)
£80.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 12.9
£77.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Accent Laptop Bag 15.6"
Modeherz
prodImage
£92.25
Shipping: £4.90
opieoils
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
opieoils
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel