Apple Smart Folio iPad A16 (MDEP4ZM/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
from £78.95to £139.325 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Flip case for 10.9-inch iPad 10th generation
• Protective case made of plastic
• Compatible with iPad A16 Wi-Fi and A16 Wi-Fi + Cellular
• Provides protection against scratches and impacts
• Lightweight and slim design
• Dimensions: Height 24.8 cm, Length 17.9 cm, Width 1.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Smart Folio iPad A16 (MDEP4ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple MDEP4ZM/A Tablet Case 27.9 Cm 11 Folio Red"
Apple MDEP4ZM/A Tablet Case 27.9 Cm 11 Folio Red", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Apple Smart Folio for iPad (A16) - Watermelon ​​​​​​​
The Smart Folio for iPad (A16) is thin and light, and offers front and back protection for your device. It automatically wakes your iPad when opened and puts it to sleep when closed. The Smart Folio attaches magnetically, and you can easily fold it into different positions to create a stand for reading, viewing, typing, or making FaceTime calls.
prodImage
£80.17
Shipping: Free
Apple MDEP4ZM/A tablet case 27.9 cm (11") Folio Red
The Smart Folio for iPad (A16) is thin and light. and offers front and back protection for your device. It automatically wakes your iPad when opened and puts it to sleep when closed. The Smart Folio attaches magnetically. and you can easily fold it into different positions to create a stand for reading. viewing. typing or making FaceTime calls.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£80.35
Shipping: Free
Apple Smart Folio for iPad 11" (A16) 2025 - Watermelon 105545
Apple Smart Folio for iPad 11" (A16) MDEP4ZM/A Laptop Bag in Watermelon
Next Day
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Smart Folio For Ipad (A16) - Watermelon NEW
Smart Folio For Ipad (A16) - Watermelon NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£139.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip case for 10.9-inch iPad 10th generation
Protective case made of plastic
Compatible with iPad A16 Wi-Fi and A16 Wi-Fi + Cellular
Provides protection against scratches and impacts
Lightweight and slim design
Dimensions: Height 24.8 cm, Length 17.9 cm, Width 1.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Smart Folio iPad A16 (MDEP4ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Legacy 17" Laptop Case (600655)
£79.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Swissgear Sierra
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Briefcase 15 (JP3DN)
£74.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis Surface Go
£84.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ85502GL
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Air 3
£68.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 12.9
£78.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Transfer Trolley
£93.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Premier Sleeve 14 (PE1420V)
£63.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel