Dicota D31751

Manufacturer: Dicota
Dicota D31751
from £14.00to £41.3810 offersManufacturer: Dicota
• Soft faux fur lining protects against dust and scratches
• Available in two colors and three MacBook sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D31751
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dicota Skin Base 12-12.5" Laptop Sleeve ‎D31751
Dicota Skin Base 12-12.5" Laptop Sleeve, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
DICOTA D31751 laptop case 33 cm (13") Sleeve case Grey
Elegant and minimalistic: the high-quality design of the URBAN skin perfectly matches the shape of your MacBook. The skin features a soft faux fur lining that protects it from scratches and dust.The compact sleeve is made of an elastic neoprene material. It is light. durable and powerful thanks to its sturdy design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Skin Case 13 Inch URBAN MacBook Ultrabook Computer Tablet Sleeve, Stretch Neoprene Sleeve MacBook Case, Grey 2710199
The Skin Case URBAN Sleeve is designed to fit your MacBook or laptop perfectly, with a minimalist and lightweight design Flexible, resistant and strong, this durable sleeve case is designed to protect your MacBook or Ultrabook like a second skin The stylish, elastic neoprene offers outstanding laptop protection, designed to fit your MacBook like a glove. The soft faux fur lining guards against scratches, small cracks and dust The featherlight design makes the URBAN case an ideal choice for taking with you on the go, from work to home and everywhere in between Extremely lightweight yet stylish and offers the best protection for your device. Max device dimensions: 315 x 25 x 215 mm, weight: 0.19kg. Lifetime warranty
prodImage
£24.46
£24.95
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
DICOTA Skin Case 13 Inch URBAN MacBook Ultrabook Computer Tablet Sleeve, Stretch Neoprene Sleeve MacBook Case, Grey D31751>>Dicota
The Skin Case URBAN Sleeve is designed to fit your MacBook or laptop perfectly, with a minimalist and lightweight design Flexible, resistant and strong, this durable sleeve case is designed to protect your MacBook or Ultrabook like a second skin The stylish, elastic neoprene offers outstanding laptop protection, designed to fit your MacBook like a glove. The soft faux fur lining guards against scratches, small cracks and dust The featherlight design makes the URBAN case an ideal choice for taking with you on the go, from work to home and everywhere in between Extremely lightweight yet stylish and offers the best protection for your device. Max device dimensions: 315 x 25 x 215 mm, weight: 0.19kg. Lifetime warranty
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
‎DICOTA Dicota Skin Case 13 Inch URBAN MacBook Ultrabook Computer Tablet Sleeve, Stretch ‎D31751
Dicota Skin Case 13 Inch URBAN MacBook Ultrabook Computer Tablet Sleeve, Stretch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
DICOTA D31751-RPET laptop case 33 cm (13") Sleeve case Grey
The Skin URBAN Sleeve offers custom-fit protection for the safe transport of your MacBook. It combines stylish design with robust. high-quality materials and practical details. Whether in your rucksack or in your hand. with the Skin URBAN Sleeve your device is always ready to hand and optimally protected.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
DICOTA Skin Case 13 Inch URBAN MacBook Ultrabook Computer Tablet Sleeve, Stretch Neoprene Sleeve MacBook Case, Grey N281966
The Skin Case URBAN Sleeve is designed to fit your MacBook or laptop perfectly, with a minimalist and lightweight design Flexible, resistant and strong, this durable sleeve case is designed to protect your MacBook or Ultrabook like a second skin The stylish, elastic neoprene offers outstanding laptop protection, designed to fit your MacBook like a glove. The soft faux fur lining guards against scratches, small cracks and dust The featherlight design makes the URBAN case an ideal choice for taking with you on the go, from work to home and everywhere in between Extremely lightweight yet stylish and offers the best protection for your device. Max device dimensions: 315 x 25 x 215 mm, weight: 0.19kg. Lifetime warranty
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
Dicota Urban Carrying Case Sleeve For 33 Cm 13" Macbook Ultrabook Notebook Grey D31751
Dicota Urban Carrying Case Sleeve For 33 Cm 13" Macbook Ultrabook Notebook Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Dicota Skin Urban Sleeve for 13 Inch Apple MacBook Grey (D31751-RPET)
Dicota Skin Urban Sleeve for 13 Inch Apple MacBook Grey (D31751-RPET), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£35.47
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Dicota Skin URBAN 13 grey NEW D31751RPET
Dicota Skin URBAN 13 grey NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£41.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soft faux fur lining protects against dust and scratches
Available in two colors and three MacBook sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D31751
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-BT630
£13.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus CN414
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
£14.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EFC-1H8S
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THD501GLZ
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled topload (1X645AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPad mini 4/5 Smart Cover
£10.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung EF-BX200
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dicota D31751
computercycle
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: £0.49
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel