Trust GXT 606 Javv

Manufacturer: Trust
from £19.99to £32.094 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Touch control and RGB LED lighting
• Plug-and-play with 3.5mm jack and USB connector
• PC speakers with bold design and impressive audio quality
• RGB lighting in 16.8 million colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 606 Javv
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 606B Javv PC Speakers 2.0 with RGB Lights, 12W (6W RMS), 3.5 mm Jack, Metal Grille, USB Powered Gamer Sound System, Compact Stereo Computer Speakers for Desktop/Laptop - Black B0CHK4V4XQ
ENHANCE YOUR EXPERIENCE – With its bold design, good audio quality and RGB lighting, this PC speaker is a great upgrade to any gaming setup STEREO SOUND – The speaker produces a solid 12W of peak power (6W RMS), making it a great addition to your gaming laptop or PC COLOURFUL SOUNDS – With touch-controlled RGB LED illumination that cycles through 16.8 million colours, you can really stand out with the Javv STYLISH DESIGN – The metal grilles on the front of the speakers don’t just look great, they protect the drivers of the USB speaker too. That's what we call style and substance! EASY DOES IT – With USB power (no wall plug needed!) and easily adjustable volume via a large front control knob, you can start enjoying your Javv in no time at all
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GXTrust Trust Gaming GXT 606B Javv PC Speakers 2.0 with RGB Lights, 12W (6W Black 25108
Trust Gaming GXT 606B Javv PC Speakers 2.0 with RGB Lights, 12W (6W Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Gxtrust Trust Gaming GXT 606B Javv PC Speakers 2.0 with RGB Lights, 12W (6W RMS), 3.5...
Trust Gaming GXT 606B Javv PC Speakers 2.0 with RGB Lights, 12W (6W RMS), 3.5..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trust Gaming GXT 606B Javv PC Speakers 2.0 with RGB Lights, 12W (6W Black
Trust Gaming GXT 606B Javv PC Speakers 2.0 with RGB Lights, 12W (6W Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Touch control and RGB LED lighting
Plug-and-play with 3.5mm jack and USB connector
PC speakers with bold design and impressive audio quality
RGB lighting in 16.8 million colors

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 606 Javv
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 12 Prices
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Trust GXT 490 FayzoCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£19.75
Trust GXT 232Compare 9 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 15 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.70
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R12U
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama PC speaker E 80
£19.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Remo 2.0
£18.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Speedlink DAROC Stereo Speaker
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Pebble
£21.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hama Sonic LS-206
£17.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Surefire Gator Eye
£18.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MS-PRO
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
muhammil-868
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
ajscomputers
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel