Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro MAX Large

Price History
• Material: 50D outer fabric, 75D base, sustainable, PFAS-free
• R-value: 4.4, suitable for colder temperatures
• WingLock valve for quick inflation and easy deflation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro MAX Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Trail Pro Max Lightweight Backpacking Sleeping Mat Large 16669_afn
New MAX size for additional lying surface StrataCore construction with very good warmth-to-weight ratio High performance WingLock valve with large opening Solution-dyed for more sustainability Thickness: 7.6 cm I R value: 4.4 I Weight: RW = 1080 g, L = 1240 g
prodImage
£128.59
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Trail Pro Max Lightweight Backpacking Sleeping Mat Large TR-14163
New MAX size for additional lying surface StrataCore construction with very good warmth-to-weight ratio High performance WingLock valve with large opening Solution-dyed for more sustainability Thickness: 7.6 cm I R value: 4.4 I Weight: RW = 1080 g, L = 1240 g
prodImage
£135.77
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Trail Pro MAX Large Sleeping Mat - Tide
Thermarest Trail Pro MAX Large Sleeping Mat - Tide, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: 50D outer fabric, 75D base, sustainable, PFAS-free
R-value: 4.4, suitable for colder temperatures
WingLock valve for quick inflation and easy deflation

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro MAX Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20Compare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£99.96
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£187.02
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£31.44
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow LCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£237.95
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£96.55
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£62.81
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp LargeCompare 7 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular Wide
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Single 10 cm
£136.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large
£118.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Regular
£151.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel