Selle Italia SLR TM Superflow

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £109.50to £171.498 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Saddle
• Superflow technology reduces pressure in the perineum area
• Increased padding for long-lasting seating comfort
• Manganese rails for easy installation on any bike
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia SLR TM Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia SLR TM Superflow Manganese Bike Saddle, Black, Size L3 B074QQC2KP
Weight: 213 g Rail: Manganese Tube Ø7 Dimensions: 145x275 mm
prodImage
£109.50
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR TM Superflow Saddle 27334BLK
Selle Italia SLR TM Superflow Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR TM Superflow Manganese Bike Saddle, Black, Size L3 SI484740
Features Weight: 213 g Rail: Manganese Tube ø7 Dimensions: 145x275 mm Product DescriptionSelle Italia SLR TM Superflow Manganese Bike...
prodImage
£139.57
Shipping: Free
(L3) Selle Italia SLR TM Superflow Manganese Saddle SI484740
Selle Italia: SLR TM Super Flow. The TM collection has been designed to offer high-performance saddles at competitive prices aimed specifically at...
prodImage
£148.19
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR TM Superflow Manganese Bike Saddle, Black, Size S3 6230910
Weight: 213 g Rail: Manganese tube diameter 7 mm Dimensions: 145x275 mm Material: Duro-Tek
prodImage
£150.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle Italia SLR TM Superflow Manganese Bike Saddle, Black, Size S3 B071P23V5L
Weight: 213 g Rail: Manganese tube diameter 7 mm Dimensions: 145x275 mm Material: Duro-Tek
prodImage
£150.19
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR TM Superflow Manganese Bike Saddle, Black, Size L3 SI484740
Features Weight: 213 g Rail: Manganese Tube ã7 Dimensions: 145x275 mm Product DescriptionSelle Italia SLR TM Superflow Manganese Bike...
prodImage
£166.33
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR TM Superflow Manganese Bike Saddle, Black, Size L3 SI484740
Features Weight:213g Rail:ManganeseTubeø7 Dimensions:145x275mm ProductDescriptionSelleItaliaSLRTMSuperflowManganeseBikeSaddle,Black,SizeL3
prodImage
£171.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Superflow technology reduces pressure in the perineum area
Increased padding for long-lasting seating comfort
Manganese rails for easy installation on any bike

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia SLR TM Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.00
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.55
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£88.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£109.50
Shipping: Free
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel