Selle Royal Respiro Moderate

Price History
• Bicycle Saddle
• Frame material: chrome-molybdenum steel
• Ventilation channel
• Color: black
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selle Royal Respiro Moderate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Royal Unisex Respiro Moderate Stracciatella Bicycle Saddle, Black, 277 x 182 mm 150039857
Royalgel padding for optimal comfort and pressure distribution, even during sporty rides Anatomical ventilation channel provides perineal ventilation and cool, sweat-free riding experience Robust side panels with scuff guards and 100% waterproof thanks to Royal Vacuum technology Integrated clip system for easy attachment of compatible accessories
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Royal Unisex Respiro Moderate Stracciatella Bicycle Saddle, Black, 277 x 182 mm FBA_selleroyal_877
Royalgel padding for optimal comfort and pressure distribution, even during sporty rides Anatomical ventilation channel provides perineal ventilation and cool, sweat-free riding experience Robust side panels with scuff guards and 100% waterproof thanks to Royal Vacuum technology Integrated clip system for easy attachment of compatible accessories
prodImage
£64.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frame material: chrome-molybdenum steel
Ventilation channel
Color: black

Price History

1M
Selle Royal Respiro Moderate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£49.99
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£49.49
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£72.92
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Moderate
£57.99
Selle Royal Lookin EVO ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£70.00
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed Men
£63.49
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£52.68
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed MenCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Relaxed
£59.99
Selle Royal Lookin EVO RelaxedCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Avenue Men
£29.17
Selle Royal Avenue MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle Royal Explora Athletic
£58.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle Italia SLR TM
£64.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide
£59.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM Downhill Comp
£60.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£66.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Specialized Alias
£62.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Men S/M
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Moderate
TradeINN
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£64.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel